Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Zoe Voss has 43 cover(s), 19 video(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ISTRIPPER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zoe Vallami Zoe Voss Next: Zoe Wood

AKA:Melissa K, Melissa Kimbro, Zoe, Zoe V, Zoe Voss

ICGID: ZV-00UB

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-01-1990

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32-24-34 / ~81-61-86

Height: 5'10 / ~1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page: AIPDAILY

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Right stomach, left foot, left upper arm

Agency: MODELMAYHEM, 101MODELING

Appears with: Elle Alexandra (x2), Aiden Ashley (x2), Reena Sky (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Leyden , Bantu1 , darsh97

Latest Zoe Voss Tweets

     
Zoe & Reena Reena Sky & Zoe Voss Bathroom Stories 54 images
gallery
Zoe Zoe Voss Keeper of the Blade 115 images
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201103 171 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201103 165 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201102 122 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201102 110 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201102 134 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201101 141 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201011 115 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Gallery #201012 99 images
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss
gallery
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Februay 2016
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Red 26 images
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Sunglasses 65 images
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Coat 40 images
     
Zoe & Reena Reena Sky & Zoe Voss Bathroom Stories video
video clip
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Action video
Zoe Voss & Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Interview video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Behind the scenes video
Play Video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Behind The Scenes video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Hardcore video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Interview video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Masturbation video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Hardcore video
Play Video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Toys video
Play Video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Amateur video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Masturbation video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Masturbation video
Play Video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Behind the scenes video
Play Video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Masturbation video
Zoe Voss Zoe Voss Interview video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-09-17 10:12:30 Reply
Got implants in early 2012. Also got more tattoos. Her left upper arm is almost fully covered. Both are clearly noticeable in her twitter account pics.

https://twitter.com/MelissaKimbro
2012-11-17 08:51:31 Reply
As viewable in her HC section, she's performing oral, vaginal, facial.



She has another Twitter account under her real (?)/model name:

https://twitter.com/MelissaKimbro

The associated website is empty for now: http://www.melissakimbro.com/



Her blog on Psoterous now seem to be access-protected.

http://zoevossblog.com/



2012-04-21 17:29:32 Reply
Zoe has breast implants now, but the Joymii shoot was before she got them.
2012-04-21 17:28:00 Reply
Zoe with Reena Sky on Joymii



http://joymii.com/site/set-photo/code/115343_hqz856



http://www.thenude.eu/Reena_12052.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES