Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Zlata B has 17 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zlata A Zlata B Next: Zlatka

AKA:Aanda Vamp, Amanda, Amanda V, Amanda Vamp, Angela, Zladka, Zlata, Zlata B

ICGID: ZB-898E

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-10-1989

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-62-88

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Emma A (x1), Natasha Nice (x1), Mellie (x1)

Categories: Anal, BDSM, DP, Fist, Gape, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , RASDARK , klokoc , funky2004 , PCHCMan , Liquid

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am a typical girl from a small city, who dreams of "the large world out there". The modeling gives me an opportunity to meet new people, to travel and to help realize my dreams. I also love to dance and also create different cookies, pies and cakes.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Amanda Vamp)
AMATEURSEXTEENS (Zlata)
ATKARCHIVES (Amanda)
ATKHAIRY (Amanda)
CUMFORTUNE (Amanda V)
CZECHSTREETS (Zlata)
DDFNETWORK (Amanda Vamp)
EXCLUSIVECLUB (Angela & Amanda Vamp)
EXPOSEDNURSES (Angela & Amanda Vamp)
GAPEMYPUSSY (Angela & Amanda Vamp)
HAIRYTWATTER (Amanda Vamp)
LEGALPORNO (Aanda Vamp)
METART (Zlata B)
METMOVIES (Zlata B)
TAINSTER (Amanda Vamp)
THIRDMOVIES (Amanda Vamp)
WELIKETOSUCK (Amanda)
WETANDPUFFY (Amanda)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Zladka)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Amanda Zlata B Action 175 images
gallery
Amanda Zlata B amateur 122 images
gallery
Amanda Zlata B amateur 126 images
gallery
Amanda Vamp Zlata B Ms. Vamp Gets Stuffed 65 images + video
Amanda Zlata B action 145 images
gallery
Amanda Vamp Zlata B The Hairy Rider! 25 images + video
gallery video clip
Amanda Zlata B Amanda 60 images
gallery
Amanda Zlata B Amanda 151 images
gallery
Zlata B Zlata B Principio 94 images
gallery
     
Zladka Zlata B Zladka casting video
Play Video
Amanda Vamp Zlata B Shaving Amanda video
Amanda Zlata B Amanda Vamp video
Zlata B Zlata B Presenting Zlata video
Zlata B Zlata B Presenting Zlata video
Amanda Vamp & Natasha Nice & Natali Blond & Mellie Mellie & Natasha Nice & Emma A & Zlata B Casting video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-10-02 22:23:58 Reply
Tainster - Amanda Vamp -
http://www.tainster.com/girl.php?slug=amanda_vamp
http://test.tainster.com/models/details/804

Cumfortune - Amanda Vamp -
http://cumfortune.com/Promos/AAA_GIRLS/AMANNDAV.htm

LegalPorno - Aanda Vamp -
http://www.legalporno.com/watch/30796/aanda_vamp_hairy_pussy_pounding_hg031

CzechStreets 23 - Zlata -
http://www.czechstreets.com/
2016-02-26 00:20:00 Reply
AmateurSexTeens - Zlata -
http://www.amateursexteens.com/models?next=61
2009-11-20 04:42:27 Reply
a.k.a. Amanda ATK Hairy and several other aliases http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/avamp.html http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/267017.aspx
2009-11-18 15:50:45 Reply
she is Amanda Vamp too http://www.sexyporngals.com/gals/tm/Amanda_Vamp/1/free.htm
2009-07-31 21:20:25 Reply
ZLATA B



Age: 20 (2009)



Eyecolor: BROWN

Haircolor: BROWN



Height: 172 cm

Weight: 50 kg



Breast Size: Small



Measurements: 86/62/88

Country: Czech Republic



Bio: I - the usual girl from small city, which dreams about " the large world ".

The modeling gives me an opportunity to meet the new people, to travel and to realize the dreams.

Certainly, I very much love to dance. And also furnace of different cookies, pies and cakes.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES