[ Zhanna B has 52 cover(s), 7 vidoe(s) and 40 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SKINZEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zhanna A Zhanna B Next: Zhao Xiaowei

AKA:Dominika, Ellis C, Greta, Hannelie D, Lotus

ICGID: ZB-893E

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-05-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 90-64-89

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 45 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , p1p , trevogordon , I4NI , yaaz , qwerty , HotShot , sariusz

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like a sporty and active life and most of all I like to play big tennis. My hero is Anna Kurnikova. Of course I like an athletic looking man and who cares about their health. I think that everyone should apply their intelligence and tastes, thats why I try to read very much and listen to classical music.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Lotus)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Ellis C)
CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Lotus)
DDFNETWORK (Lotus)
EROTICBEAUTY (Zhanna B)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Lotus)
FEDOROVHD (Greta)
FEMJOY (Hannelie D)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Hannelie D)
METART (Zhanna B)
PRETTY4EVER (Dominika)
TEENDREAMS (Lotus)
TEENSEXMANIA (Lotus)
THELIFEEROTIC (Lotus)
TLE ARCHIVES (Lotus)
TRICKYMASSEUR (Lotus)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Lotus)
adultlabs.com (Lotus) 18xgirls.com (Lotus)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vanessa Zhanna B Pleasure In Care 100 images
gallery
Vanessa Zhanna B Passionate Girl 101 images
Zhanna B Zhanna B Alcuni 116 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Efter 120 images
gallery
Greta Zhanna B Blouse 206 images
Zhanna B Zhanna B Obseden 121 images
gallery
Greta Zhanna B Mirror 160 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Zarif 119 images
gallery
Greta Zhanna B Jeans 184 images
Zhanna B Zhanna B Briller 135 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Sodnik 120 images
gallery
Lotus Zhanna B Showering Off the Pink Lotus! 65 images + video
gallery video clip
Zhanna B Zhanna B Siroco 125 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Ruolo 133 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Casual Glam 124 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Capire 122 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Presenting Zhanna 119 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Nefeli 121 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Loyalty 121 images
gallery
Greta Zhanna B Candles 182 images
Greta Zhanna B Queens' Elephant 176 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Midiasma 126 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Dipositari 124 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Textura 125 images
gallery
Ellis C Zhanna B Masturbation 462 20 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Wile 125 images
gallery
Hannelie D Zhanna B Party Over Here 93 images
gallery
Hannelie D Zhanna B On Top Of Me 127 images
gallery
Zhanna B Zhanna B Houses 127 images
gallery
Ellis C Zhanna B Schoolgirls 214 22 images
gallery
Hannelie D Zhanna B Weightless video
video clip
Lotus Zhanna B Close Up video
Lotus Zhanna B Close Up video
Lotus Zhanna B Cream video
Lotus Zhanna B Cream video
Lotus Zhanna B Cream video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-05-18 08:09:08 Reply
Eurobabeindex page:

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/lotus.html
2012-05-14 05:40:48 Reply
Added Zhanna B @ EB, moles confirmed.

http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/zhanna-b/
2012-02-18 11:51:48 Reply
Added Greta @ FedorovHD. Model page.

http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/132/
2011-12-09 04:14:10 Reply
TLE model page.

http://www.thelifeerotic.com/model/lotus/
2011-08-24 06:34:35 Reply
Two websites have published adultlabs content.



Younglegalporn has got a picture set "Sensitive Kitty" (93 images) with "Lotus". The original set has 135 images (ID:1298839996).

http://www.younglegalporn.com/updates.html



Thelifeerotic is showing a masturbation video "Cream" with "Lotus" (5:31 min). The original video lenght is 15:55 (ID:1300054917).
2011-07-09 18:59:24 Reply
She is also Lotus at 18xgirls.com.
2011-06-30 11:25:12 Reply
http://adultlabs.com/sets.php?by=1298042098
2011-06-29 14:53:51 Reply
As "Lotus" for teendreams:

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6807
2011-05-19 12:12:31 Reply
she made an awsome porno for TrickyMasseur. she is amazing
2011-04-16 07:50:29 Reply
Her debut for femjoy as "Hannelie D":

http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/114764_bbk780



Ridiculous name :D
CLICK for FREE MOVIES