Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Zelda B has 138 cover(s), 17 vidoe(s) and 113 gallery(s) - of which 34 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
RUBBEREVA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zelda A Zelda B Next: Zemfira A

AKA:Arina B, Sabina, Tyna, Zelda, Zelda P

ICGID: ZB-90X4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-12-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 88-62-92

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 184 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , BlackRoger , WabiSabi , p1p , Premier Cao , smog , PaCo , necs , PornoKitty , Paopin , Cherv , yaaz , NAC30 , macie73 , bairen

     
Zelda B Zelda B Soifo 59 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Bougainvillea 84 images
Arina B Zelda B Swinger 73 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Micari 120 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Lawn 71 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Welcome Home II 79 images
Zelda Zelda B Bilony 75 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Enjoying Life 107 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Jarei 116 images
gallery
Zelda P Zelda B Be My Game 92 images
Zelda B Zelda B Nifty 60 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Taste My Honey 75 images
Zelda B Zelda B Dream Passage 75 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B With Me Tonight 76 images
Zelda Zelda B Awan 79 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Take Me Home 79 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Pool Time 69 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Tucana 121 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Welcome Home 72 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Be My Desire 75 images
gallery
Zelda P Zelda B Meet Me 106 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Tafel 77 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Zarne 120 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Ruga 85 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Navnet 123 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Pwll 53 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Callea 121 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Higda 68 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Transitus 67 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Diteca 121 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B All Things Considered video
Zelda B Zelda B Treats For The Holiday! video
Zelda B Zelda B Table Service video
Zelda B Zelda B Feel The Touch video
Zelda B Zelda B Tunes video
Zelda B Zelda B Tunes video
Zelda Zelda B Sawaru video
Zelda Zelda B Sawaru video
Sabina & Lola Zelda B & Lola Play Game Video video
video clip
Zelda B Zelda B Enticing Beauty video
Zelda B Zelda B Lusty Maiden video
Sabina Zelda B White Bunny video
video clip
Sabina Zelda B Sporty Teen video
video clip
Zelda B Zelda B Looking For Love video
Zelda B Zelda B Pleasant Surprise video
Zelda Zelda B Bona video
Zelda Zelda B Bona video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-17 02:45:21 Reply
Aka "Kendall Y"

http://secretofpleasure.com/?s=Kendall+Y
2014-12-25 23:04:33 Reply
Happy Birthday, sweetie! :D
2014-11-13 07:40:05 Reply
Sweet naked Zelda is cute, innocent, and so damn sexy!
2014-08-08 07:02:46 Reply
Seems missing one cover 20107-01 'Risata' for MetArt.
2014-08-04 13:03:27 Reply
She is listed as a cam-girl at http://live.hegre-art.com/performers/anfisa.
2014-07-23 16:03:50 Reply
Her birth date has to be a bit earlier then December 26th. Her latest Femjoy set says that she is 24 already. Plus the age when first shot on her first Met Art set was 22 and that was released on October 13th 2012.
2014-07-24 19:08:49 MetMonk Reply
For what it's worth, the date I have (from an old napodiume page, i.e. published by herself) is 26/12/1989. Which would be in accordance with your observations. I've changed her DoB to 26/12/1989 (was 26/12/1990).
2014-07-21 04:12:17 Reply
today @Femjoy under new name 'Zelda P' - I think.
2014-07-13 16:01:40 Reply
Born December 26 in 1990 in Ternopil, Ukraine - *snip*
2014-06-20 02:25:40 Reply
Reminds me of a young Phoebe Cates.
2014-05-24 09:31:57 Reply
http://www.hosted.mplstudios.com/galleries/14/zelda_b_nonchalant/index.htm?affid=1746982
CLICK for FREE MOVIES