Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Zelda B has 158 cover(s), 19 vidoe(s) and 137 gallery(s) - of which 52 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
1PONDO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zelda A Zelda B Next: Zemfira A

AKA:Arina B, Kendall Y, Nikki, Sabina, Tyna, Zelda, Zelda P

ICGID: ZB-90X4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-12-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 88-62-92

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 215 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Hellhound , BlackRoger , WabiSabi , p1p , Premier Cao , smog , PaCo , necs , PornoKitty , Paopin , Cherv , yaaz , NAC30 , macie73 , bairen , Edwin Meese , star-man-20

Tell me more?

AmourAngels Bio
This Ukraine babe who looks like cherry blossom is actually the wildest model we have worked so far. Fresh and tight, super frenzy in some questions, her amazingly black eyes has that stunning look that will drop almost all jaws. Enjoy the temperament of Sabina, have great fun looking at her real outlook.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Sabina)
ETERNALDESIRE (Zelda B)
FEMJOY (Arina B & Zelda P)
METART (Zelda B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Zelda B)
RYLSKY ART (Zelda)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Sabina)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Tyna)
secretofpleasure.com (Kendall Y) demifray.com (Nikki)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Zelda Zelda B Appusu 70 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Baby Blue 71 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Holary 120 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Djungle 78 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Mahogany II 81 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Issare 120 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Be My Guy 79 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Zelda On My Mind 104 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Milagro 71 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Ready To Please II 51 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Meidema 111 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Deep 96 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Debes 78 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Mahogany 90 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Ready To Please 61 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Gateau 73 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Bacina 116 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Pool Time II 59 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Soifo 59 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Bougainvillea 84 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Swinger 73 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Micari 120 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Lawn 71 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Welcome Home II 79 images
gallery
Zelda Zelda B Bilony 75 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Enjoying Life 107 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Jarei 116 images
gallery
Zelda P Zelda B Be My Game 92 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B Nifty 60 images
gallery
Arina B Zelda B Taste My Honey 75 images
gallery
Zelda B Zelda B A Field Of Dreams II video
Zelda B Zelda B A Field Of Dreams video
Zelda B Zelda B All Things Considered video
Zelda B Zelda B Treats For The Holiday! video
Zelda B Zelda B Table Service video
Zelda B Zelda B Feel The Touch video
Zelda B Zelda B Tunes video
Zelda B Zelda B Tunes video
Zelda Zelda B Sawaru video
Zelda Zelda B Sawaru video
Sabina & Lola Zelda B & Lola Play Game Video video
video clip
Zelda B Zelda B Enticing Beauty video
Zelda B Zelda B Lusty Maiden video
Sabina Zelda B White Bunny video
video clip
Sabina Zelda B Sporty Teen video
video clip
Zelda B Zelda B Looking For Love video
Zelda B Zelda B Pleasant Surprise video
Zelda Zelda B Bona video
Zelda Zelda B Bona video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-27 17:03:13 Reply
http://www.europornstar.com/Zelda-B/
2016-01-15 03:38:29 Reply
http://demifray.com/demi-fray-friends/nikki

As Nikki

2015-09-26 10:55:13 Reply
‼‼ Beautiful ‼‼
2015-07-17 02:45:21 Reply
Aka "Kendall Y"

http://secretofpleasure.com/?s=Kendall+Y
2014-12-25 23:04:33 Reply
Happy Birthday, sweetie! :D
2014-11-13 07:40:05 Reply
Sweet naked Zelda is cute, innocent, and so damn sexy!
2014-08-08 07:02:46 Reply
Seems missing one cover 20107-01 'Risata' for MetArt.
2014-08-04 13:03:27 Reply
She is listed as a cam-girl at http://live.hegre-art.com/performers/anfisa.
2014-07-23 16:03:50 Reply
Her birth date has to be a bit earlier then December 26th. Her latest Femjoy set says that she is 24 already. Plus the age when first shot on her first Met Art set was 22 and that was released on October 13th 2012.
2014-07-24 19:08:49 MetMonk Reply
For what it's worth, the date I have (from an old napodiume page, i.e. published by herself) is 26/12/1989. Which would be in accordance with your observations. I've changed her DoB to 26/12/1989 (was 26/12/1990).
2014-07-21 04:12:17 Reply
today @Femjoy under new name 'Zelda P' - I think.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES