Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Zaley Zane has 7 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 5 gallery(s) ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
VT ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Zaja Zaley Zane Next: Zalina

AKA:Lauren, Melanie

ICGID: ZZ-00MN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-06-1988

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-23-35 / ~86-58-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: left Foot (Lobster), right hip (Cherry), right wrist (Star), right foot ...

Agency:

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , mac , I4NI , Curtis , PaCo , grimmler ,

     
Zaley Zane Zaley Zane Shoot #10584 81 images
gallery
Zaley Zane Zaley Zane Shoot #10585 51 images
gallery
Zaley Zane Zaley Zane Shoot #10586 38 images
gallery
Zaley Zane Zaley Zane Shoot #10583 67 images
gallery
Lauren Zaley Zane Spunky Busty Teen
gallery
Lauren Zaley Zane SPUNKY BUSTY TEEN
Lauren Zaley Zane Spunky Busty Teen video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-01 14:50:41 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/34367/lauren-19/


http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Zaley_Zane
2013-10-27 05:22:27 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Lauren (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/lauren-752.html)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Zaley Zane (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2358/zaley_zane)
2011-11-26 17:03:22 Reply
http://www.smutmodels.com/zaley-zane/34375

Origin: United States, Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1988-05-06 - 23 years old
Eyecolor: Brown
Haircolor: Brunette
Height: 5 ft 7 inch (1.70 m)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Cup: C - natural
Measurements: 34-23-35
2011-11-26 16:49:39 Reply
Model page at Matt's



http://www.mattsmodels.com/freestuff/models/ZaleyZane/



2011-11-26 16:44:11 Reply
FTV model page



http://www.ftvgirls.com/mod2008/lauren.html
2010-07-29 13:05:39 Reply
Checking her definebabe galleries I found another

two small tattoos (http://www.definebabe.com/models/lgj1/zaley-zane/):

On her left foot seems to be a lobster:

http://bl.definebabe.com/4/40/12304/Zaley-Zane-ftv-girls-11.jpg

On her right wrist is some kind of star:

http://bl.definebabe.com/6/64/15646/04.jpg

Her fish tattoo with letters ("IXBYE" ?):

http://bl.definebabe.com/6/60/12306/15.jpg



She has also worked for earlmiller:

http://www.earlmiller.com/blog/?p=1440
2010-07-28 23:12:12 Reply
But her tattoo on her butt is even bigger:

http://bl.definebabe.com/6/60/12306/03.jpg



By the way, she has done boy/girl hardcore as

"Melanie" for jayspov.
2010-01-09 02:10:57 Reply
She has a tattoo on her foot. Appears to be a stylized fish.
2009-12-24 18:56:55 Reply
http://www.mattsmodels.com/freestuff/models/ZaleyZane/
2009-08-12 21:54:55 Reply
Gallery from DD is 'Just 19' and counts 67 jpg http://www.digitaldesire.com/glamour-tour/common/directory/tour/ddg_directory/z/zaley_zane_2358.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES