Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Yefrosinia has 12 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yazmin Yefrosinia Next: Yei

AKA:Adamina, Elsa

ICGID: YX-86AO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 86-61-88

Height: 1.61/5´3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Dirk_B , DaCheka123

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METMODELS (Elsa)
ZEMANI (Yefrosinia)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Yefrosinia Yefrosinia Vista 98 images
Yefrosinia Yefrosinia Presenting Yefrosinia 83 images
REMOVED
Elsa Yefrosinia Water Lily 104 images
REMOVED
Elsa Yefrosinia Thirst 157 images
REMOVED
Yefrosinia A Time at the Lake 158 images
REMOVED
Adamina Yefrosinia Adamina 105 images
REMOVED
Yefrosinia A Time at the Lake 158 images
REMOVED
Adamina Yefrosinia A Time at the Lake 158 images
REMOVED
Adamina Yefrosinia Adamina 105 images
REMOVED
Yefrosinia A Time at the Lake 158 images
REMOVED
Adamina Yefrosinia Adamina 105 images
REMOVED
Yefrosinia A Time at the Lake 158 images

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-09-08 06:51:06 Reply
A gallery for 8 January 2010 Presenting Yefrosinia

*SNIP*
2014-09-08 07:21:31 Russell Reply
link has maleware attached (:R
2011-01-22 10:19:34 Reply
P.S. So the dates must be wrong.

She started modelling in 2004 or earlier,

so she was probably born before 1986.



Zemani sometimes publishes old sets!

Other example: Paulina A(MET) = Princess(Zemani).
2011-01-22 09:57:04 Reply
Yefrosinia is the same girl as Elsa/Adamina

from MET-Models/MET-Girls...

http://www.thenude.eu/Elsa_909.htm
2010-07-09 00:56:45 Reply
These covers could also be added here :



MET-Girls - Adamina - "A Time at the Lake" :







2004-09-27 : http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88548



2004-10-29 : http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88566



2004-11-16 : http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88573



2004-12-06 : http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88581



2005-01-13 : http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=183&id=88602



;)
2010-07-08 18:22:06 Reply
Adamina from MET-Girls

( http://www.thenude.eu/Adamina_15103.htm )

and this Elsa from MET-Models

( http://www.thenude.eu/Elsa_909.htm )

are one and the same girl.



MG set "A Time at the Lake" = MM set "Thirst"

MG set "Adamina" = MM set "Water Lily"

;)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES