Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Xenia B has 15 cover(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LUCYVANANGEL
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Xenia Xenia B Next: Xenia C

AKA:Kseniya A, Kseniya B, Ksyusha, Xenia, Xeniya, Xenn

ICGID: XB-89FZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34/24/35

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , RASDARK , MetMonk , Dirk_B , alonso0506 , nonentity-937 , popa , bachter

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Xenn)
EROTICBEAUTY (Xenia B)
METART (Xenia B & Kseniya B)
METMODELS (Xenia B)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Ksyusha)
ESSENTIALS: EROTICBEAUTIES
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Xenn Xenia B Set 1 78 images
gallery
Xenia B Xenia B Single 121 images
gallery
Xenia B Xenia B Single 121 images
gallery
Xenia B Xenia B Baleari 175 images
gallery
Xenia B Xenia B Ellenika 218 images
gallery
Xenia B Xenia B Presenting Xenia 153 images
gallery
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Majus 95 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Majus 95 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Solar 100 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Solar 100 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Paradiso 97 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Paradiso 97 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Xeniya 111 images
REMOVED
Xeniya Xenia B Xeniya 111 images
Kseniya A & Nicole B Nicole A & Xenia B Eau Pure 152 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-03-01 21:47:34 Reply
Names and MetArt. This model wears a silver cross necklace as does thenude.eu/Xenia_B_3188 in the MetArt set presenting her (1 october 2006). Full size pictures on the "pure eau" set reveal the same distinctive mole on the lower right ribs. I'm convinced they are one and the same.

2011-12-15 05:20:37 Reply
Now she's 25 years old, so she was born in 1986.

Info from MET-ART.
2011-02-07 05:47:58 Reply
Xenn @ D0M@1 http://domai.com/pics/index-models/indexmodels-XYZ.html - set 1 rel date 2011-02-03
2010-03-27 10:02:32 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Xenia_B_3188.htm, same model
2010-03-27 10:01:37 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Xenia_14692.htm <-- same model
2010-03-24 02:07:28 Reply
Xenia

Has the most alluring smile and curvaceous figure and eyes like the depths of a mountain pool and breasts molded to perfection . . . and a complexion like fine satin . . . . most arousing . . . thank you for sharing her beauty . . .
2009-05-21 21:29:56 Reply
Ksyusha on TeenDreams : 2 sets so far (May 2009)

See :

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6116
2009-05-12 16:29:35 Reply
We had some of the Rigin Studio covers listed as a separate model (also called Xenia). I merged them.
2009-01-09 12:51:21 Reply
PS:



age 20 (2006)



Birthplace: Ukraine



Sample: http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=20384
2009-01-09 12:47:09 Reply
This cover/Model is FALSE



http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=63&id=43011

-------------------------------------------------------------

And Xenia B is now at (JustTeenSite)



Xeniya (JTS) Xeniya by Davy Moor
CLICK for FREE MOVIES