Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Xenia has 3 cover(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[381829 covers : 154237 galleries : 23043 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PHOTODROMM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Xena Xenia Next: Xenia B

AKA:Xenia A

ICGID: XX-83YZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1983

Birthplace: Germany Germany

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88/63/88

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Germany , black hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , S. Marcus , MS

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Xenia & Xenia A)
NUDE-IN-RUSSIA (Xenia)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Xenia A Xenia Loveu 149 images
gallery
Xenia Xenia Germania 154 images
gallery
Xenia Xenia German Models 155 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-06-18 14:19:06 Reply
noticpete - I think you're probably right but I have no access to Z-H - anyone else? (:R
2012-06-18 14:36:01 Midwest Davey Reply
Take a look at the covers...especially the bathing suits worn. Blue panties is just one example...there are more :-)





Xenia





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=413&id=76676





Magdalena





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=673&id=168696&letter=M
2012-06-18 12:04:28 Reply
I think Xenia and Magdalena are the same people.



http://www.thenude.eu/Magdalena_23896.htm
2009-11-01 15:07:22 Reply
These 2 Xenia's are the same model !!



http://www.thenude.eu/Xenia_1425.htm

http://thenude.eu/Xenia_13637.htm

2009-04-27 15:30:34 Reply
And this Cover and Model is FALSE





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=194&id=68646





Back in 1H
2009-04-27 15:29:14 Reply
Age: 22 (2005)





Country: Germany





H: 165 cm





M: 88/63/88





http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=41218


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=6&id=13739
CLICK for FREE MOVIES