Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Pammie Lee has 70 cover(s) and 67 gallery(s) - of which 37 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Pamina S Pammie Lee Next: Panda

AKA:Lubachka, Lubashka, Paula T, Winona

ICGID: WX-92O4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-22-35 / 90-56-90

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Lower neck (design and text in French 'Ma limite c'est l'espace' which means 'my limit is (the) space')

Agency: FASHIONBANK, MODELMAYHEM

Image courtesy of SERAGLIO.THENUDE
JOIN! TO VOTE FOR Pammie Lee JOIN! TO ADD TO FAVOURITES

Tags: Russia , black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 606 members
"quarter black, and quadruple sexy - just the right combination of exotic looks, great boobs and a beautiful dark jungle of pubic hair when not shaved" ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Valerio , Peachyman , WabiSabi , tag-tick , noticpete , NeDrug , evil , pavla , trevorgordon , PaCo , Filbert , germanguy , PCHCMan , Wilique , Scott , Cygnus

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I'm a quarter black woman. I currently study clothing design and I dream to launch my own lingerie line. I do yoga and love surfing. Also I like to dance to any kind of music.

THELIFEEROTIC, 2015-05-02:
Renamed from Lubachka to Pammie Lee

EROTICBEAUTY, 2015-05-02:
Renamed from Lubashka to Pammie Lee

theNUDE of the Month November 2012 (347 votes)
WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Lubashka & Lubachka & Pammie Lee)
EROTICBEAUTY (Pammie Lee & Lubashka)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Winona)
ETERNALDESIRE (Pammie Lee)
FEMJOY (Paula T)
GODDESSNUDES (Lubashka & Pammie Lee)
METART (Pammie Lee)
MY NAKED DOLLS (Pammie Lee)
RYLSKY ART (Pammie Lee)
THELIFEEROTIC (Pammie Lee & Lubachka & Winona)
TLE ARCHIVES (Lubachka)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Lubashka)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Sprida 16 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Jitara 128 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Stelo 63 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Set 3 57 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Stensa 115 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Meloze 122 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Thaety 118 images
gallery
Lubachka Pammie Lee View 15 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Podium 37 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Oleva 120 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Teurel 122 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Evotis 122 images
gallery
Winona Pammie Lee Cresputo 16 images
gallery
Paula T Pammie Lee Private Show 116 images
gallery
Lubachka Pammie Lee View 16 images
gallery
Paula T Pammie Lee The One 136 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Haijey 121 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee The Point 121 images
gallery
Paula T Pammie Lee About Me 119 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Naked Rider 120 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Noica 120 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Bennossa 16 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Presenting Pammie Lee 16 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Bennossa 84 images
gallery
Lubachka Pammie Lee Sensuous 142 images
gallery
Lubashka Pammie Lee Taking It Off 54 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Nude Addict 131 images
gallery
Lubashka Pammie Lee Set 4 65 images
gallery
Pammie Lee Pammie Lee Miss Flower Girl 139 images
gallery
Lubachka Pammie Lee Softly 141 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-03-29 23:04:24 Reply
On Wordpress: https://visuartmodel.wordpress.com/2016/01/20/anastasia-platonova/
2015-12-13 22:21:15 Reply
Shokmodels is a mafia.Should be removed from her Essentials.
2015-12-14 14:00:59 eXistenZ_69 Reply
@Wilique
Please explain...
2015-05-29 04:40:31 Reply
It´s so sad. Another gorgeous girl ruined by the ink epidemy :(
2015-05-28 06:58:42 Reply
To clarify about her tattoo it on her the back of her neck just bellow her hairline its some kinda design and below it is written in French "Ma limite c'est l'espace" which means my limit is (the) space. There is no tattoo on her lower back. Should have worded it better it covers her lower neck upper shoulder. She also has a Instagram page.

https://instagram.com/stasia_shpits/
2015-05-19 09:08:36 Reply
Has a tattoo on her upper back lower neck. Can be seen in some of her most recent tumbler pictures.

http://stasyplatova.tumblr.com/
2015-05-02 13:24:32 Reply
The name Pammie Lee (not Lubashka) is used at Domai, Erotic Beauty, Goddess Nudes, and The Life Erotic. I noticed this today.
2015-02-21 12:09:50 Reply
http://www.modelmayhem.com/3471865
2015-02-21 12:08:53 Reply
She did some photoshooting with Russian photographer Lena Vazhenina under the name of Stasy Platova. Check on Tumblr.
2014-11-11 00:02:08 Reply
I adore this quadroon goddess!
2014-11-11 00:01:00 Reply
I adore this quadroon goddess!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES