Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Viva B has 33 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 24 gallery(s) - of which 17 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MOMXXX
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Viva A Viva B Next: Viva Helziger

AKA:Bea, Daye, Victoria, Viki, Vita, Vitta, Viva

ICGID: VB-89EI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-35 / 92-64-90

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 36 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , CacoDemon , I4NI , RASDARK , jackass , Atticman , Curtis , coffeebar , Viva fan , beibang , star-man-20

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
In my spare time, I like to draw pictures of the sea. Wind blowing over the top of the ocean, a decline, sand - it is all is so romantic! I’m a very romantic girl despite our generation. I dream about a courageous and clever man, and I believe I’ll meet him soon. :)

WEB LINKS: EROBERLIN (Viva)
EROTICBEAUTY (Viva B)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Bea)
FEDOROVHD (Vita)
FEMJOY (Daye)
GODDESSNUDES (Viki & Vitta)
METART (Viva B)
METMODELS (Viva B)
RYLSKY ART (Viva)
TEENDREAMS (Victoria)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Victoria)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Felicia & Loreen & Viva Albina B & Viva B & Loreen A Backstage. Vol.19 38 images
gallery
Alexandra & Ilze & Jaime & Kira Joy & Viva Viva B & Ilze A & Kira J & Alexandra D & Jaime A Backstage. Vol.10 34 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B Vadinama 120 images
gallery
Vitta Viva B Set 1 48 images
gallery
Loreen & Viva Viva B & Loreen A I Feel You 35 images
gallery
Daye Viva B Studio 56 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B Palpito 123 images
gallery
Viva Viva B Presenting Viva 120 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B Presenting Viva 120 images
gallery
Vita Viva B Vitamin 208 images
Viki Viva B Set 1 45 images
gallery
Daye Viva B Fresh And Clean 52 images
Viva B Viva B Elusian 111 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B Niluras 131 images
gallery
Bea Viva B Cascade 80 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B About 120 images
gallery
Viki Viva B Set 1 50 images
gallery
Vita Viva B On Rocks 86 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 220 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 188 images
gallery
Viva B Viva B Presenting Viva 125 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 220 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 204 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 198 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 204 images
gallery
Victoria Viva B Victoria 206 images
gallery
Vita Viva B Aurora video
Viva Viva B Airport Pussy video
Viva Viva B On Vacation video
Viva Viva B Between Landing and Take-off video
Vita Viva B Beates video
Viva Viva B Shy Girl Masturbation Open Public 2 video
Viva Viva B Wet Russian Girl Pee for You 1 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-14 20:15:22 Reply
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/Viva_B_Daye/
2015-12-05 11:43:02 Reply
The "Daye - Fresh and Clean" gallery is actually some other gallery of some other girl. Only the cover is from "F&C."
2015-12-05 14:14:20 Russell Reply
you're right and the zips on the site don't d'load (:R
2014-10-15 15:09:45 Reply
Maybe my all-time favorite, primarily for her face, although there is absolutely nothing wrong with the rest of her.
2013-02-22 05:22:11 Reply
Added Vitta @ GoddessNudes. She is divided with different name at GN, lol.
2012-12-14 04:32:03 Reply
Added Viva @ RA.

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/viva/
2012-10-19 04:11:15 Reply
Thx coffeebar (:R
2012-10-19 00:54:47 Reply
Cover missing:



http://www10.pic-upload.de/19.10.12/h753l54wqxn7.jpg



(again metadata full of rubbish from MM)



Set "Presenting Viva" from 2012-01-13 by Ryanmedia. Pic count is 120. Original set naming scheme is METMODELS_RY_559_xxxx.jpg



I believe there also exists a cover version labeled as Erotic Beauty.
2012-03-24 16:01:27 Reply
Galleries contains 1 duplicate link and one link to a parked page.
2012-02-26 10:39:10 Reply
Following commnet of CacoDemon and Atticman, merged with Vita @ FedorovHD. Some moles confirmed.
2011-12-13 19:06:45 Reply
She seems to bear a strong resemblence to Viva B.



http://www.thenude.eu/Viva_B_13860.htm



Perhaps they should be merged.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES