Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Violet has 22 cover(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 19 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENSEXMOVS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Violene Violet Next: Violet B

AKA:Abbie Gail, Jana, Jane East, Maria White, Violet, Violet A, Violette

ICGID: VX-85AZ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-05-1985

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:27/69, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'6/1.68

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Morgan Moon (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , Newbie , BoobLover , Papa G , PCHCMan , Liquid

Tell me more?

CZECHCASTING biography:

My friends, have you ever seen a pretty, intelligent and funny blonde with big tits and blue eyes? Do you think women like that do not exist? They fuckin’ do and we have one for you. Check out this episode of Czech Casting, the biggest amateur project ever. Here comes Jana, 27 years old accountant from Brno. Can you imagine this busty babe sitting with a calculator in her hand, buried in sheets of numbers? I cannot. This babe is funny, wait for the stories about her so-called asexuality and laziness during sex. Or the way she handled the negotiation about oiling the cock or our cameraman. Jana and her boyfriend even invented a new Kamasutra position and called it “derivation”. Check out this hilarious casting with busty blonde!

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Violet)
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES (Violet)
ATKARCHIVES (Jana)
ATKGALLERIA (Jana)
BRAZZERS (Violet)
CZECHCASTING (Jana)
DDFBUSTY (Violet)
DDFNETWORK (Violet)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Violet)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Violet)
KARUPSPC (Jana)
OBJ ARCHIVES (Violet)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Violet)
PUTALOCURA (Maria White)
TEENDREAMS (Violet)
TWISTYS (Abbie Gail)
VIVTHOMAS (Violet A)
YOUNG BUSTY (Violet)
publicinvasion.com (Jane) czechtoilets.com (Jana) saboom.com (Vanessa Storm)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Jana Violet 1388
gallery
Jana Violet action 165 images
gallery
Violet Violet Violet 93 images
gallery
Violet Violet 7481 165 images + video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-12 00:31:31 Reply
YoungBusty - Violet -
http://galleries.payserve.com/1/0/33131/index.html

PublicInvasion - Jane -
http://www.publicinvasion.com/home.htm?prg=cfree&aid=bangfree&cmp=

CzechToilets 66 - Jana -
http://www.czechtoilets.com/

Putalocura - Maria White -
http://www.putalocura.com/en/actress/maria-white

Saboom - Vanessa Storm -
http://www.saboom.com/en/stars/vanessa_storm-actor_8827

http://peachyforum.com/t/jana-karups-jane-east-191857.aspx
http://peachy18.com/t/jane-publicinvasion-371739.aspx
2015-08-09 07:56:17 Reply
ESSENTIALS:

PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/violette.html

EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Violet/Violet.html

Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/userLinks.aspx?c=4515&x=1



AKA and ModelPage

Jana http://www.czechcasting.com/promo/preview-czech-casting-jana-1388/
2009-04-07 01:35:27 Reply
Amzing Beauty !!
2009-02-27 14:16:24 Reply
Violet doing DT:
http://jugs.juggcrew.com/37p/img/07.jpg
She's so sexy!
2009-02-27 14:08:38 Reply
aka Jane East, Jana, Violette
I love this woman!
2009-02-27 14:02:38 Reply
Bio and films:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Violette_Cz_05/gender=f/Violette.htm
Lovely Violet has done glam, lez, oral, vaginal, anal, ATM and DP.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES