Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Violet has 21 cover(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
COSPLAYEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Violene Violet Next: Violet B

AKA:Izabel, Mercedes R, Violet

ICGID: VX-00D1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2015

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-36 / ~91-61-91

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 115 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , cpzao , RAJ , Rock Hard , wurm11

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I am a student, studying at the Faculty of Journalism. I study well and I have a diploma. I like to learn and especially to study foreign languages, this is my hobby. I know English, German, Spanish, Italian and now teach French. Each language has its own sexuality and originality. Often I'm going on vacation in another country and practice my skills there.I like to dance, listen to music and visit different art exhibitions. My dream is to go to the Louvre in France.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Mercedes R)
METART (Violet)
MPLSTUDIOS (Izabel)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Violet Violet Kezara 120 images
Violet Violet Moica 126 images
gallery
Violet Violet Radusi 123 images
gallery
Violet Violet Sahrna 129 images
gallery
Violet Violet Rejine 150 images
gallery
Violet Violet Mirozet 123 images
gallery
Violet Violet Delavan 119 images
gallery
Violet Violet Conella 133 images
gallery
Violet Violet Fiyera 113 images
gallery
Violet Violet Renaya 118 images
gallery
Mercedes R Violet Meet Me Out Here 118 images
gallery
Violet Violet Sareny 123 images
gallery
Mercedes R Violet Joyful Ceremony 120 images
gallery
Mercedes R Violet Poppy 106 images
gallery
Violet Violet Poransa 148 images
gallery
Izabel Violet Session By The Sea 61 images
gallery
Izabel Violet Refresh 65 images
gallery
Violet Violet Rocana 126 images
gallery
Izabel Violet You & Me 72 images
gallery
Izabel Violet Feeling Free 81 images
gallery
Violet Violet Presenting Violet 120 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-03 09:06:59 Reply
beautiful girl... charming and delicate... but she also learbed to show her pussy wide open...

I hope she will come back at sexart... or meet Pierre woodman ;-)
2016-12-08 18:32:01 Reply
Love You violet!
2016-08-17 16:22:10 Reply
Met-art, videos please!!!!!.
If published videos, I join me to Met-art
2016-01-08 18:05:36 Reply
It appears she goes by Mercedes R at the Femjoy website.
http://femjoy.com/index.php/sets/9301669_phy403
2016-01-05 17:55:58 Reply
Alba Gals give DOB as 01-01-1995
2016-01-05 18:57:45 Russell Reply
you'd be astonished how many models are born 01-01 ! (:R
2015-12-26 16:03:20 Reply
I hope to publish videos of her. I am nervous
CLICK for FREE MOVIES