[ Viki G has 31 cover(s), 14 vidoe(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
KISSAK2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Viki F Viki G Next: Viki M

AKA:Irinka, Lilian, Lilu V, Lilu Victoria, Lily, Lola Herrera, Marisa, Sammy D, Victoria, Viktorina, Viktorina Steel, Zita

ICGID: VG-91EU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-35 / 84-58-88

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: trevorgordon , izmikqr , WabiSabi , justanotherguy , MiguelDosSantos ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I very cheerful girl. I like to dance till the morning in club. I also like to read books on history, biographies and novels about kings and tsars, about Middle Ages. My favourite books - about France and musketeers. I would like to travel on the world.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Lilian)
AMOUR ANGELS (Marisa)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Sammy D)
CREAMPIE-ANGELS (Lily)
EROBERLIN (Lilu Victoria & Lilu V)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Marisa)
JUSTTEENSITE (Irinka)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Marisa)
KOKO ARCHIVES (Lola Herrera)
MAGIC-EROTICA (Zita)
METART (Viki G)
TEENDREAMS (Victoria)
TEENSEXMANIA (Lily)
THELIFEEROTIC (Lily)
TLE ARCHIVES (Lily)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Viktorina Steel)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Lilian)
Creampie-Angels (Lily) Adultlabs.com (Lily) kin8tengoku.com (HERE) epantyhoseland.com (Viktorina)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Marisa Viki G Floral 291 images
gallery
Lilu V Viki G Nature of Finland 71 images + video
gallery
Lilu V Viki G Anal Fingering 15 images + video
Sammy D Viki G Seventeen Special 603 190 images
gallery
Lilu V Viki G Follow me under the Rainbow 44 images + video
Sammy D Viki G Seventeen Special 596 177 images
gallery
Lilu V Viki G Wet Finlandia 26 images + HDV
Lilu V Viki G My Sexy Sunday 65 images + HDV
gallery
Lily Viki G Pale Doll 147 Images
gallery
Sammy D Viki G Skinny 100 42 images
gallery
Sammy D Viki G Wet Teens 145 39 images
gallery
Sammy D Viki G Skinny 095 31 images
gallery
Sammy D Viki G Dream Teens 083 27 images
gallery
Viktorina Steel Viki G Viktorina Steel casting
Play Video
Viki G Viki G Presenting Viki 105 images
gallery
Sammy D Viki G Sammy filling her tight pussy with a big dildo video
Sammy D Viki G Hot teen rubs her wet pussy until she cums video
Sammy D Viki G Sammy gets fucked and creampied video
Lily Viki G Sparkle And Shine video
video clip
Lily Viki G Sparkle And Shine video
Lily Viki G Finger Fun video
Lily Viki G Finger Fun video
video clip
Lily Viki G Bed video
Lily Viki G Bed video
Lily Viki G Bed video
REMOVED
Irinka Viki G Part 2 video
REMOVED
Irinka Viki G Irinka video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-10-17 11:04:33 Reply
The entry shown for 6 Aug 2014 is actually Lola H (http://www.thenude.eu/Lola H_24322.htm).
2014-03-21 10:33:09 Reply
Added Marisa (ID:692) @ AmourAngels.


http://hosted.amourangels.com/naughtyteencutie/2120/

2014-02-25 13:40:28 Reply
anything new?
2013-02-15 17:27:41 Reply
Nothing new about her? Is she disapeared?
2012-03-09 06:05:58 Reply
Added new Lilu V @ EroBerlin. Probably she is.

http://www.eroberlin.com/en/model/78/Lilu-Victoria
2012-01-08 10:21:22 Reply
KOKO-ARTCHIVES set seems various models set. Since I don't understand Spanish, "Lola Herrera" as her name there is uncertain.
2011-11-02 12:54:41 Reply
The Life Erotic

2011-11-01 - Lily - Pale doll
2011-09-10 01:13:23 Reply
Appearing as Lily at TLE.
http://thelifeerotic.com/members/models/Lily.html
2011-08-28 10:33:52 Reply
Lily @ 18xgirls, checked her at entrance page.
http://tour.18xgirls.com/main.php?nats=My4zLjkuOS4xMi4wLjAuMC4w
Seems video of Adultlabs used
2011-08-16 10:36:18 Reply
Gallery from clubseventeen.
http://galleries.payserve.com/1/43098/40679/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES