Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Viki D has 8 cover(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JULILAND
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Viki C Viki D Next: Viki E

AKA:Viki, Viki A

ICGID: VD-88JP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen: 2013

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 84-61-89

Height: 5'10 / 1.77

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: i love boobies , velcrofist , RAJ , njheathen

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like to sing! I love animals, especially cats. I think that the photo and a fashion is my true call in life. I would like to become a professional model in the future.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Viki D)
EROTICBEAUTY (Viki A & Viki D)
GLAMOURFLOWER ARCHIVES (Viki)
METART (Viki D)
METMODELS (Viki A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Viki D Viki D Set 3 46 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D Set 1 57 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D On The Rocks 121 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D Catching Rays 120 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D Presenting Viki 120 images
gallery
Viki A Viki D Hd Safari 130 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D Hd Safari 130 images
gallery
Viki D Viki D Presenting Viki 121 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-06-03 07:34:22 Reply
Debuted today as Viki D at Domai.
2014-03-04 08:58:19 Reply
Met Art bio:
I like to sing! I love animals, especially cats. I think that the photo and a fashion is my true call in life. I would like to become a professional model in the future.
2013-11-28 00:16:45 Reply
She appeared at Glamourflower now too - http://www.glamourflower.com/model_info.php?model_id=52
2012-07-27 05:35:39 Reply
I think http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/viki-d/ this girl ???!!!

help =)
2012-07-27 06:32:33 MetMonk Reply
Yes, clearly same Viki. Thanks.
2010-01-05 20:27:22 Reply
She is viki at met-models
CLICK for FREE MOVIES