Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Vika H has 54 cover(s), 11 vidoe(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENS-LEGSHOW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vika G Vika H Next: Vika I

AKA:Andrea, Bianca, Chesire, Dana, Lisa, Lisa R, Theresa, Vika

ICGID: VH-87G5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-26-34 / ~86-66-86

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Deadip , Keith , RASDARK , Hellhammer , deadip , Hellhound , Rory , kirum , star-man-20

Tell me more?

The jury is out at the moment on which other girls she links to, but my information suggests a multitude of names and sites including Vika at Amour Angels that she's recently been unlinked from. (D)

Keith sends
"she has a horrendous scar under her left breast, running from near her cleavage under her breast and armpit just onto her back"

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Vika)
ATKGALLERIA (Andrea)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Dana)
KARUPSPC (Andrea)
MY18TEENS (Bianca)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Lisa & Lisa R)
NUBILES (Chesire)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Chesire)
REAL8TEENS (Lisa)
TEENDREAMS (Theresa)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Theresa)
ZEMANI (Vika H & Vika)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Vika H)
specialexercises.com phil-flash.com (Viktoria) bunniesclub.com (Vika)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vika H Vika H Figurine 155 images
Vika H Vika H Country Kitchen 164 images
Vika H Vika H Perfect Pink 165 images
Vika Vika H Fidgety Girl 72 images
gallery
Vika Vika H Game On 64 images
gallery
Vika H Vika H Yammy 172 images
Lisa R Vika H
Dana Vika H Sexy 108 images
Dana Vika H Private Love 104 images
Vika Vika H Pink Flower 65 images
gallery
Dana Vika H Captivating 102 images
Vika H Vika H Introducing Vika H 138 images
Dana Vika H Agile Lass 114 images
Dana Vika H Nude Sweetie 100 images
Vika H Vika H Introducing Vika H 138 images
Vika Vika H Teen Games 72 images
gallery
Vika Vika H Sexy Toy 64 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 103 images
gallery
REMOVED
Vika Vika H 115 images
Theresa Vika H Theresa 104 images
gallery
Chesire Vika H Pink dress 71 images
gallery
Chesire Vika H Bed pics 96 images
gallery
Chesire Vika H Black sexy thongs 102 images
gallery
Chesire Vika H Pigtailed teen 100 images
gallery
Chesire Vika H Sexy Thong 96 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 102 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 99 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 90 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 133 images
gallery
Theresa Vika H Theresa 100 images
gallery
Vika H Vika H Figurine video
Vika H Vika H Country Kitchen video
Vika H Vika H Perfect pink video
Vika H Vika H Yammy video
Vika H Vika H video
Vika Vika H Pink Flower video
video clip
Vika Vika H Teen Games video
Vika Vika H Sexy Toy video
video clip
Chesire Vika H Stockings video
Chesire Vika H Shortshorts video
Chesire Vika H Bedroomplay video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.net my18teens.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-23 13:02:39 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/c_links/Chesire/
2016-01-23 01:11:42 Reply
Navel piercing.
2014-03-16 14:31:30 Reply
my18teens-Bianca
2013-02-08 11:01:46 Reply
Vika on bunniesclub.com

http://www.bunniesclub.com/voting/model.php?id=168
2012-12-19 16:30:01 Reply
Same chick as :

http://www.thenude.eu/Vika_19888.htm
2012-12-06 15:24:17 Reply
This is Viktoria on phil-flash.com

http://phil-flash.com/girl_vika.php
2012-02-02 08:43:14 Reply
REAL8TEENS model page.

http://www.real8teens.com/lisa.php



According to PEACHY FORUM, merged Lisa @ REAL8TEENS. Probably covers of REAL8TEENS share same origin with MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS.

2011-09-19 19:40:09 Reply
Are you sure? I have not found her on specialexercises.com
2011-01-18 05:05:44 Reply
Good merge Hellhound (:R
2011-01-18 04:11:40 Reply
She is also known as Dana on JustTeensPorn.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES