[ Vika has 236 cover(s), 21 vidoe(s) and 90 gallery(s) - of which 82 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SILENTVIEWS2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vik Vika Next: Vika A

AKA:Alva, Ana, Betty, Heidi, Helen, Jamie, Jewel, Milena, Nika, Sandra, Tamara, Tamara B, Tery, Vicky, Victoria, Vika S, Vikka, Vikki, Viktoria

ICGID: VX-00RI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 26 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Newbie , ppippo , RASDARK , Sasha , Huntley H. , J;-) , xipu , jack , MrEye , Mikex , Hellhound , Dirk_B , opopanax666 , FireGhost , ntntco , Neptune

     
Ann & Vika Vika Lesbians getting naked together 27 images
gallery
Vika & Ann Vika Yll 564 40 images
gallery
Vika Vika Shaved 432 207 images
Vika Vika Lake 93 images
gallery
Vika Vika Dunes 110 images
Vika Vika Sand Stories 105 images
gallery
Vika Vika Unshaved Teens 065 76 images
gallery
Vika Vika Schoolgirls 196 21 images
gallery
Vika Vika Masturbation 368 32 images
gallery
Sandra Vika Sexy Chick 100 images
REMOVED
Anna & Milena Alona & Vika Lesbos 111 images
Sandra Vika Breathtaking 104 images
REMOVED
Vika Vika Kitchen Sofa 63 images
REMOVED
Vika Vika White 56 images
Sandra Vika Lovely 99 images
REMOVED
Vika Vika Golden 55 images
Sandra Vika Appetizing 95 images
Vika Vika 57 images
gallery
Sandra Vika Sappy Rogue 96 images
Vika Vika Retro Vi 2 40 images
gallery
Vika Vika Tight & Toned 2 46 images
gallery
Yana & Vika Mishel & Vika 84 images
Vika Vika Retro Vi 52 images
gallery
Vika Vika Brunettes 040 22 images
gallery
Vika Vika Tight & Toned 56 images
gallery
Vika & Lidia Lissa A & Vika Hot Sand 47 images
REMOVED
Vika Vika Final 48 images
REMOVED
Vika Vika Final 48 images
Vika Vika Schoolgirl 138 25 images
gallery
Vika Vika Outdoors 105 images
REMOVED
Milena & Anna Alona & Vika Magnes video
Vika & Galina Vika Lesbian Sex video
video clip
Vika and Kamilla Lissa A & Vika Shoot Day: Holiday Behind the Scenes video
REMOVED
Milena Vika Sedurre video
REMOVED
Milena Vika Sedurre video
REMOVED
Milena Vika Lyara video
REMOVED
Milena Vika Lyara video
Vika Vika The Sanctuary video
Vika Vika The Sanctuary video
Vika And Nadia Gaia A & Vika Two Of A Kind Video
Vika And Nadia Gaia A & Vika Two Of A Kind Video
Vika And Kamilla Lissa A & Vika Holiday Special Video
Vika Vika Inferno Video
Vika Vika Inferno Video
Victoria Vika Posing Nude video
Victoria Vika Posing Nude video
Vika Vika A Taste Of Honey Video
Vika Vika The Taste Of Honey Video
Vika Vika The Taste Of Honey Video
Vika Vika Erotic Escape Final Scene Video
Vika Vika Erotic Escape Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-04-20 00:27:26 Reply
at pleasure-archives she was listed as Vikka

No Limits 1/6/04
Nude House Cleaner 2/25/04
Fine English Lassy 2/27/04
White Panties 2/28/04
Million Dollar Smile 3/3/04
All The Way 3/6/04
Bright Eyed Baby 3/16/04
Just A Peek 3/19/04
Hard Squeeze 3/23/04
Private Paradise 4/7/04
Waiting For The Rain 4/9/04
Throat Climax 4/28/04
Cute As They Come 5/10/04
Black Hunger 5/26/04
Good Vibrations 6/13/04
Coy Mistress 6/30/04
Tiger Print Passion 7/29/04
Thoughtful Maiden 8/6/04

& 2 vids

Black Beauty
Black Stallion
2014-08-28 22:50:28 Reply
IT SEEMS SHE'S CHOPPED HER INNER LIPS OFF

LOOKS AWFUL
2012-11-24 20:19:53 Reply
Dear Mr. Carlos,



Tell me more about, Vika - "Italian, no russian birth 1975".



When they don't know her birth name, they call "Russian", is mode, Russian beauty, in the past all beauties born in France.



Kamilla, Lydia *snip*, was born in PUERTO RICO (USA), but they say, then was born in Russia.



Thanks.
2012-11-21 09:09:03 Reply
Good morning,



Lack these pictures from Vika (but not in Karina: http://www.thenude.eu/Karina_2439.htm#sccovers).



Vika - Karina & Vika - Fountain of Youth - 11.AUG.2007 - MPLSTUDIOS - (31 images)



http://u-pijp8mf1ls.urlcash.net/?s=1



---- SNIP ---

See soon

Neptune
2012-10-30 12:51:20 Reply
Good merge ntntco (:R
2012-10-30 11:52:54 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Vika_2433.htm
2012-01-09 07:23:41 Reply
FedorovHD model page.


http://www.fedorovhd.com/en/model/126/Vika
2011-11-10 18:01:24 Reply
Russell - this girl definitely has some aka's, i just can't place her right now. One of the mods might know.
2011-09-22 13:00:04 Reply
italian no russian birth 1975
2011-03-04 08:26:10 Reply
She's the "other" model (with Koika) in:

http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=336&id=70309&an=2003&luna=10
CLICK for FREE MOVIES