Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Victoria White has 33 cover(s), 14 video(s) and 15 gallery(s) - of which 12 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
METMOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Voss Victoria White Next: Victoria Zdrok

AKA:Victoria, Victoria White

ICGID: VW-00KY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-03-1987

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 D - 2 5 - 3 6

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency: METROTALENTMANAGEMENT

Appears with: Sammie Rhodes (x2), Ashlyn Rae (x1)

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , funky2004 , Prince Myshkin , Newbie , Carrot , Ajit , Dooby , PaCo , painkiller5

Tell me more?

NUBILES biography:

Victoria White is the closest you will come to a living barbie doll. This tall tan blonde teen has crystal blue eyes a perfect smile and a body that is hotter than the burning flames of hell!

WEB LINKS: ATKGALLERIA (Victoria & Victoria White)
ATKPETITES (Victoria White)
BRAZZERS (Victoria White)
BREATH-TAKERS (Victoria White)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Victoria White)
FTVGIRLS (Victoria)
GIRLFOLIO (Victoria White)
NUBILES (Victoria White)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Victoria White)
PENTHOUSE (Victoria White)
TEAM SKEET (Victoria White)
TWISTYS (Victoria White)
VIDEOSZ (Victoria White)
WAKEUPNFUCK (Victoria White)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Victoria White)
InnocentHigh (Victoria) 18YearsOld (Victoria) kin8tengoku.com (?)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Victoria White Victoria White Teen Floozy Screwed By Hard Boner 121 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria White Beauty in Blue Eyes
gallery video clip
Victoria Victoria White Beauty in Blue Eyes
gallery video clip
Victoria White Victoria White
gallery
Sammie Rhodes & Victoria White Sammie Rhodes & Victoria White lesbian 131 images
gallery
Sammie Rhodes & Victoria White Sammie Rhodes & Victoria White lesbian 136 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Pink stretched 100 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Glassdick 100 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Naughty fingers 106 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Fingerbang 106 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Blue therabbit 136 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Therabbit 136 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Hardcore 160 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Oily rider 133 images
gallery
Victoria White Victoria White Monkeyrocker 133 images
gallery
     
Victoria White Victoria White Victoria White casting video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White video
video clip
Victoria White Victoria White Toys video
Play Video
Victoria White & Ashlyn Rae Ashlyn Rae & Victoria White Lesbian video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White Toys video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White Masturbation video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White Interview video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White Glassdick video
Victoria White Victoria White Monkeyrocker video
Victoria White Victoria White Fingerbang video
Victoria White Victoria White Hardcore video
Victoria White Victoria White Therabbit video
Victoria White Victoria White Action video
Play Video
Victoria White Victoria White Masturbation video
Play Video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-05-05 07:55:35 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Victoria_White_15285.htm#bio



this girl is Victoria White
2013-02-24 16:51:23 Reply
BRAZZERS: Victoria White (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1188/victoria-white/)

DIGITALDESIRE2: Victoria White (http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2536/victoria_white)

Penthouse Pets: Victoria White (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/victoria_white.html)

ATK PETITE: Victoria White (http://www.atkpetites.com/tour/model/vic041)
2012-03-14 23:08:33 Reply
Victoria White from wakeupnfuck.com



http://www.wakeupnfuck.com/scene/victoria_white_wunf_36
2011-02-17 18:54:52 Reply
She masturbates and does oral and vaginal for a Japanese site.



http://www.kin8tengoku.com/0252/pht/shosai.htm (masturbation)

http://en.kin8tengoku.com/0279/pht/shosai.htm (oral and vaginal)



She also does anal in many videos including the one from devil's film.

http://www.devilsfilm.com/en/Victoria-White/pornstar/10361
2010-09-16 21:30:25 Reply
She is 'Victoria White' @ Girl Folio not 'Victoria' ( different model )
2010-07-13 10:17:02 Reply
Victoria White @ Twistys
2010-02-15 20:28:15 Reply
Her tits are real!
2010-02-15 20:08:12 Reply
a.k.a. Victoria ATK (modelcode vic041MAR)and BreathTakers.



also appearing as Victoria White with GirlFolio, InnocentHigh, 18YearsOld.



ModelAgency: http://www.metrotalentmanagement.com/VictoriaWhite.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES