Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Victoria has 9 cover(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PLAYBOY PLUS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vicni Victoria Next: Victoria A

AKA:Viktoria

ICGID: VX-004C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-05-1986

Birthplace: Argentina Argentina

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-29-34 / ~86-74-86

Height: 5'3 / ~1,6

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Argentina , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 14 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Dirk_B , Sheppo , WabiSabi , dario , AnnaQueuer , grimmler , necs ,

     
Victoria Victoria Ideal 39 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Ideal 39 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Cache 38 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Cache 38 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Clear Eyes 51 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Clear Eyes 51 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Shackles 30 images
gallery
Victoria Victoria Shackles 30 images
gallery
REMOVED
Victoria Victoria Victoria 40 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-02-12 18:07:31 Reply
When I was looking at your page for 'Victoria Rae Black', I scrolled down on the Bio Page and clicked on the ESSENTIALS: link that says: EROTICBEAUTIES. What came up was their page for 'Victoria' (aka: Victoria TLE) . . . who is actually MetArt's dreaded Victoria *snip* [Hertel] . . . VX-004C!!! The whole Walter-Bosque brouhaha came surfacing once again!!

Other than that, your database is fantastic!!!
:)K


2014-11-21 03:17:21 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/victoria-hertel-met-art-thelifeerotic-5633.aspx
2014-11-18 23:22:04 Reply
I'm confused. I entered the main page of the website. The carousel showed several covers from Walter-Bosque-Art.com, one of which was entitled Brown Beret and pointed here to Victoria. However, when I checked the cover page, no sign of any cover from Walter-Bosque-Art and a check of the cover archives yields nothing. In fact there are no covers at all from Walter-Bosque-Art, let alone one called Brown Beret.
Did I miss something?
2014-11-19 04:24:29 Russell Reply
yes, ghosts in the system! We used to have all the WB covers in the index but WB refused permission to show them - they now hide in corners and jump out at the unwary! (:R
2014-02-18 13:29:12 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/63264/victoria-19/
2013-12-07 13:09:27 Reply
About my last post, the photos read "low resolution free samples"; no copyrighted material. Do as you wish....
2013-12-01 12:59:47 Reply
Her name is Victoria *snip*, was born on May 16, 1986 in Córdoba, Argentina (so, she was 17 at METART' Bosqué photoshoot, shot on october 15th, 2003, which explains the disappearance of that photoset(s) from the site).

There are 85 photos from that shoot, and the only Metart set released was a 40 photos set, which make us believe they were about to release the second set when the 18 U.S.C. Section 2257 came and sinked the idea...

Some essencials about her:

http://germansaez.com/photo/people/victoria_ny/

http://germansaez.com/photo/people/victoria/

https://web.archive.org/web/20110414054722/http://victoriahertel.110mb.com/

And here are the 85 existent photos in very low resolution, unfortunately:

*snip* (sorry I can't display links to copyrighted content)
2012-09-09 02:38:52 Reply
smalltalk - thenude has been banned from linking to WB! (:R
2012-09-08 20:36:16 Reply
She has many more sets from walterbosque-art

http://www.walterbosque-art.com/models.php?mid=1
2011-12-17 11:33:19 Reply
Except that Victoria is Argentinian and Antuanetta is Ukrainian...
2011-12-16 23:59:34 Reply
Looks just like Antuanetta/Anina
CLICK for FREE MOVIES