Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Victoria Rush has 14 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENS-LEGSHOW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Rose Victoria Rush Next: Victoria Sin

AKA:Adel H, Victoria, Victoria Cat, Victoria Paris, Victoria Rush, Victoria V

ICGID: VR-00IQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-01-1982

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen: 2009

Measurements:

Height: 5' 6

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Appears with: Candy Sweet (x2), Amber Leigh (x2)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, DT, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , Miguel , PaCo , Newbie , Bumblebee , wolverine83

Tell me more?

BRAZZERS biography:

Victoria is a European pornographic actress and specializes in anal scenes. Unfortunately we do not have sufficient information at the moment. Her bio will be updated as more information becomes available.

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Adel H & Victoria Rush)
21SEXTURY (Victoria Cat)
BBFILMS (Victoria Paris)
BRAZZERS (Victoria Rush)
DDFNETWORK (Adel H & Victoria Rush)
HAIRYTWATTER (Victoria Rush)
PRIVATE (Victoria Rush)
TWISTYS (Victoria V)
VIDEOSZ (Victoria Rush)
VIVTHOMAS (Victoria Rush)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Victoria Rush Victoria Rush Blonde Bush 50 images + video
Adel H Victoria Rush 85 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Victoria Rush Victoria Rush Victoria Rush 73 images
Victoria Rush Victoria Rush Vivacious 76 images
     
REMOVED
Amber Leigh & Victoria Paris Victoria Rush & Amber Leigh Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4 video
REMOVED
Amber Leigh & Victoria Paris Victoria Rush & Amber Leigh Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4 video
Victoria Rush Victoria Rush The Pruning Present video
Candy Sweet & Victoria Rush Victoria Rush & Candy Sweet The Sybian Suck Off! video
video clip
Private Fetish #3 - Adore My Fucking Feet Deniska & Cindy Dollar & Ellen Peterson & Kathy Sweet & Victoria Rush Private Fetish #3 - Adore My Fucking Feet
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-05-23 05:18:07 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/bio_Victoria_Rush.php
2014-07-16 16:48:07 Reply
Same as www.thenude.eu/Victoria Rush_18549.htm
2013-02-15 12:58:36 Reply
TWISTYS: (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/2968/victoria-v/) instead of ID 3651

BRAZZERS: Victoria (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/443/victoria/)
2012-12-15 12:52:36 Reply
Victoria V on Twistys.
2012-05-06 17:02:44 Reply
HAIRYTWATTER model page.

http://hairytwatter.net/model/2868/victoria-rush.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES