Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Victoria Lynn has 14 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[381829 covers : 154237 galleries : 23043 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NUBILE GIRLS HD
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Love Victoria Lynn Next: Victoria N

AKA:Chelsea, Victoria Lyn

ICGID: VL-002E

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 28-06-1995

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32D-22-32 / ~81-56-81

Height: 5'0 / ~1.52

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: MATRIXMODELS

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , red hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 51 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo , grimmler

Tell me more?

PENTHOUSE: Pet of the month for February 2014

WEB LINKS: BABES (Victoria Lynn)
COVERMODELS (Victoria Lynn)
PENTHOUSE (Victoria Lynn)
TWISTYS (Victoria Lynn)
X-ART (Chelsea)
ZISHY (Victoria Lynn)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Shoot #11565 103 images
gallery
Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Exploring Her Body 113 images
gallery video clip
Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Exotic Flower 96 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Chelsea Victoria Lynn 18 & Innocent 76 images
gallery
Chelsea Victoria Lynn Je T'Aime Chelsea 61 images
gallery
Victoria Lyn Victoria Lynn Shoot #11564 92 images
gallery
Chelsea Victoria Lynn First Loves 65 images
gallery
Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn Shoot #111724 video
Chelsea Victoria Lynn Laying Around video
Victoria Lynn Victoria Lynn video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-02-20 16:48:25 Reply
IAFD has something too: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=victorialynn/gender=f
2016-02-20 16:37:04 Reply
Babepedia page: http://www.babepedia.com/babe/victoria_lynn

Date of birth: 28 June 1995 (confirmed by Define Babes).
2016-02-20 16:20:15 Reply
The Digital Desire set dated 21 September 2013 is Shoot #11564 (the number is in the link). The model's name in the description is missing an n.
2014-04-18 15:00:30 Reply
Is Victoria really pregnant and taking off for nine months?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES