Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Victoria Delux has 6 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 5 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Victoria Dark Victoria Delux Next: Victoria E

AKA:Katka, Victoria Delux

ICGID: VD-00GJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-11-1988

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , black hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Liquid

Tell me more?

CZECHCASTING biography:

Katka has a lot of plans and a lot of dreams. Being a young single mother, she's looking for any opportunity to get a career. And she sure does have the body to try and do erotica! Come see this young goddess show us her enormous titties and elegant limbs in action! Katka sure knows how to use her charms...

WEB LINKS: CZECHCASTING (Katka)
KARUPSPC (Victoria Delux)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Katka Victoria Delux 7631
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-20 20:11:03 Reply
http://peachy18.com/t/victoria-delux-karups-pc-376687.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/victoria-delux-karups-pc-376687.aspx
2017-04-20 20:09:02 Reply
born: 25.november 1988
CLICK for FREE MOVIES