Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Verotrois A has 64 cover(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
PETITES PARISIENNES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Veronique Vega Verotrois A Next: Verunka

AKA:Alena M, Monika, Veronika, Veronika N, Verotrois, Viktoria

ICGID: VX-88BC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-34 / 88-64-86

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Piercings: Nostril

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal)

Agency: PHOTOMODELS

Appears with: Nela (x6), Veronika Fasterova (x2), Ronni (x2), Andrea Krumlova (x2), Yasmin A (x2), Miriam (x1), Kristzy A (x1), Lenka A (x1), Ambra (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Freshr , MetMonk , RASDARK ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: METART (Verotrois & Verotrois A)
MOREYSTUDIOS (Viktoria)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Viktoria)
MUSE (Veronika N & Verotrois & Veronika)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ronni & Sandra & Sara & Vanessa C & Viki & Viktoria & Yashin Ambra & Verotrois A & Veronika Fasterova & Lenka A & Ronni & Yasmin A & Andrea Krumlova Prague ArtPrints2B 69 images
Mia & Nela & Ronni & Sara & Viki & Viktoria & Yashin Verotrois A & Veronika Fasterova & Kristzy A & Ronni & Nela & Yasmin A & Andrea Krumlova Prague ArtPrints2 69 images
gallery
Viktoria Verotrois A Viktoria P5 55 images
Viktoria Verotrois A Viktoria P4 59 images
Viktoria Verotrois A Viktoria P3 33 images
Viktoria Verotrois A Viktoria P2 63 images
Viktoria Verotrois A Viktoria P1 54 images
Veronika Verotrois A Verotrois Remnants
Verotrois A Verotrois A Context 109 images
gallery
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #35 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #34 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #33 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #32 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #31 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #30 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #29 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #28 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #27 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #26 25 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #25 20 images
Verotrois A Verotrois A Lilitin 79 images
gallery
REMOVED
Jannet & Monika Verotrois A & Nela Set #5 20 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #24 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet & Monika Verotrois A & Nela Set #4 20 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #23 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet & Monika Verotrois A & Nela Set #3 20 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #22 20 images
REMOVED
Jannet & Monika Verotrois A & Nela Set #2 20 images
REMOVED
Monika Verotrois A Set #21 25 images
REMOVED
Jannet & Monika Verotrois A & Nela Set #1 25 images

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2008-09-09 08:31:32 Reply
Baron - can't find LILTIN - hasn't been published yet
2008-09-09 05:24:25 Reply
Where is the new MET ART cover for LILTIN released August 19th.Still looking for it.
2008-07-29 12:50:38 Reply
PS:

Sample: Verotrois_A MET-ART Silloxin
2008-07-29 12:47:57 Reply
Hi

She have a Piercing at nostril and a Tattoo on the back, base of spine a Tribel

by RASDARK
2007-12-06 09:39:44 Reply
Shes Viktoria in LSG too
CLICK for FREE MOVIES