Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Varja has 8 cover(s), 1 vidoe(s) and 7 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ATOMICSWEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Varia Varja Next: Varvara

AKA:Giuno, Giuno A, Varia, Varya

ICGID: VX-8494

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 90/63/90

Height: 164 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: generalfestas , MetMonk , Chris , MichaelD , jackass

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Varja & Varia)
METART (Varia & Giuno A & Giuno)
METMODELS (Varja & Varia)
METMOVIES (Varia & Giuno A & Giuno)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Giuno A Varja Dioresis 234
gallery
Varja Varja Real 157 images
gallery
Varja Varja Real 158 images
gallery
Varia Varja Waterfall 62
gallery
Varia Varja Waterfall 62 images
gallery
Varia Varja Splash 139 images
gallery
Giuno Varja Giuno 180 images
gallery
Tania B Tatiana C & Varja Crazy Girls video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-01-21 23:42:00 Reply
I think same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Varja_1267.htm#Bio

not sure.
2012-10-11 05:09:37 Reply
I simply love that woman! So gorgeous. Wish there was a chance to get to know her... well, a mans gotta have dreams.
2012-04-06 12:10:55 Reply
Varja is a most beautiful girl on the world!

I want some day meet her!
2009-10-09 09:44:26 Reply
Same Girl then (Giuno A): http://www.thenude.eu/Giuno_1695.htm
2009-06-03 22:45:15 Reply
Rigin Studios says Varja is Russian
CLICK for FREE MOVIES