Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Vanessa has 25 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 15 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS MERCS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Vanesa M Vanessa Next: Vanessa A

AKA:Jayne, Jayne Diamond, Vanessa Monroe

ICGID: VX-83LP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-10-1983

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2001

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 4 - 3 6

Height: 5 ' 5

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right Bikini Line (Pink Heart + text)

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , black hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Schneewittchen , Adrian , deadip , centauro

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKGALLERIA (Vanessa)
ATKPETITES (Vanessa)
KARUPSHA (Vanessa)
MATTSMODELS (Vanessa Monroe)
NUBILES (Vanessa)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Vanessa)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Jayne)
TWISTYS (Vanessa Monroe)
VIDEOSZ (Vanessa Monroe)
cdgirls.com (Jayne Diamond)
WeLiveTogether.com (Vanessa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Vanessa Vanessa masturbation 110 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa watersports 92 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa nudism 127 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa toys 117 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa footfetish 125 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa upskirts and panties 110 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa lingerie 119 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Polkadot panty 111 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa masturbation 126 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Big dildo 100 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Musicpanties2 100 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa amateur 115 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Flower spread 91 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Yellow panty 106 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Terrace voyeur 132 images
gallery
Vanessa Vanessa Masturbation video
Vanessa Vanessa Interview video
Vanessa Vanessa Masturbation video
Vanessa Vanessa Nakedtalk video
Vanessa Vanessa Thebunny2 video
Vanessa Vanessa Thebunny1 video
Vanessa Vanessa Musicpanties2 video
Vanessa Vanessa Musicpanties1 video
Vanessa Vanessa Nubilestrip video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-31 19:37:39 Reply
Essentials:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=JayneDiamond/gender=f/Jayne-Diamond.htm

http://www.indexxx.com/models/2963/vanessa-2/

http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/Vanessa_Monroe/
2010-05-27 13:05:32 Reply
Hi deadip, I'm inclined to agree with you about Jayne but I'll wait and give Schneewittchen an opportunity to comment. (:R
2010-05-27 05:12:13 Reply
Found another WebSite to list



Vanessa Monroe @ Little Mutt
2010-05-27 05:07:40 Reply
Birthdate:

02 Oct. 1983



Tattoos:

Right Bikini Line Pink Heart with Aaron, Inside of both legs near inside ankles, and Design on outside Left calf



Jayne @ Matt's Models

Jayne @ Teen Dreams

Are the same Model neither of them have the Tattoos mentioned above, that Vanessa Monroe has.
2010-05-27 04:42:06 Reply
OOps!!!

Sorry I confused Vanessa3 @ Matt's Models is Nubiles Model Dessa aka Jessica Valentino



Vanessa Monroe @ Matt's Models is the correct Model for Nubiles Model Vanessa



However, the rest are for Model Jayne and/or Jayne Diamond.

Jayne @ Teen Dreams

Jayne Diamond @ CD Girls
2010-05-27 04:31:07 Reply
Hey Russell,

I need to make some corrections here. The Nubiles Model Vanessa is on these Sites only.

Vanessa_3 @ Matt's Models

Vanessa_4 @ Karups HA

Vanessa @ ATK Galleria

Vanessa @ Reality Kings Network

(WeLiveTogether.com)

Vanessa Monroe @ Twisty's



I'm a Member to every one of these Sites listed above.



The only Site I can NOT verify one way or the other is Jayne Diamond @ CD Girls, that is listed here.
2010-02-11 11:21:26 Reply
She used to do sybian, solo, lesbian and hardcore as Jayne Diamond on CD Girls.



http://www.cdgirls.com/models/jayne/detail/
2009-10-20 21:40:04 Reply
Vanessa Monroe aka Jayne Diamond


http://peachyforum.com/forums/p/40236/139593.aspx


also here


http://www.mattsmodels.com/freestuff/models/Jayne/


http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=1534


http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=2017&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Vanessa-Monroe


CLICK for FREE MOVIES