Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Valya has 15 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
NUBILEFILMS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valoura Valya Next: Valya A

AKA:Becky C, Karen, Maggie, Valerie, Vayla

ICGID: VX-0089

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 21-10-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36C | 80D Waist: 24 | 61 Hips: 36 | 91

Height: 5'6 | 168cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 24 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , dasein , jack , Va , pavla , Peter , necs , alex

     
Valya Valya Valya 226 images
gallery
Valya Valya Valya 418 images
gallery
Becky C Valya Dream Teens 078 57 images
gallery
Valya Valya Valya 272 images
gallery
Becky C Valya Busty 021 23 images
gallery
Becky C Valya Busty 020 30 images
gallery
Becky C Valya Blondes 153 100 images
gallery
Valya Valya Valya 434 images
gallery
REMOVED
Valya Valya Big Bags For Teens
REMOVED
Valya Valya Naked Morning Teen
Maggie Valya
Valya Valya Valya video
Play Video
Valya Valya Valya video
Play Video
Valya Valya Valya video
Play Video
Valya Valya Valya video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-03-17 04:33:01 Reply
http://younglegalporn.ru/video/911-blonde-magic.html
2013-04-26 05:49:27 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/becky-clubseventeen-valya-teendreams-324056.aspx
2013-01-01 13:47:44 Reply
http://lioness.younglegalporn.com/model/view/460/
2012-10-30 10:58:51 Reply
Also Valya in 18xgirls.
2012-08-28 12:14:18 Reply
Valerie 2 @


http://www3.karupsha.com/showgal.php?g=groups/19349/2_1&s=2
2012-08-21 02:21:00 Reply
Karen



http://lioness.18onlygirls.com/model/view/290/
2012-06-20 04:35:19 Reply
Valya @ http://www.babelicious.com/index.php?p=model&model_id=431





Name: Valya


Date Of Birth: 26th February 1986


Country: Russia


Race: White


Height: 5' 5"


Weight: 103lbs


Hair: Blonde


Eyes: Brown


Breast Size: 33D


Waist: 24


Hips: 34


Tattoos: No


Piercings: Yes


Labia Size: Large
2012-06-19 12:17:48 Reply
All videos and photo sets seems from

http://adultlabs.com/content?m=1272277296



also appear at http://en.kin8tengoku.com/moviepages/0339/index.html
2012-06-17 02:53:44 Reply
From http://euroteenerotica.com

Date of birth: October 21, 1991

Age: 20 years

Height: 5'6 | 168cm

Bra size: 36C | 80D

Waist: 24 | 61

Hips: 36 | 91

Shoe size: 6½ | 37

Eye color: Green

Hair color: Blonde

Country: Russian Federation
2011-07-01 13:07:57 Reply
aka



valya @ beauty-angels
CLICK for FREE MOVIES