Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Valery Summers has 30 cover(s), 25 video(s) and 2 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
JOYMII
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valery A Valery Summers Next: Valeska

AKA:Fiona Cooper, Valerie, Valerie Sanchez, Valery, Valery S, Valery Summer, Valery Summers

ICGID: VS-88T1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-06-1988

Birthplace: Colombia Colombia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Stomach (Flower Garland?), right shoulder blade (Tribal)

Agency:

Appears with: Romana Ryder (x2), Stacey Saran (x2), Kaia Kane (x2), Anna Lovato (x2), Brooke Lee (x2), Nicole Lauren (x2), Natasha Marley (x2), Britney (x2), Gemma Massey (x2), Jasmine Black (x2), Black Angelica (x2), Donna Bell (x1), Kathia Nobili (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Colombia , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Papa G , liofabio

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BBFILMS (Valery Summer)
DDFBUSTY (Valery Summer)
DDFNETWORK (Valery Summer)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Valery Summer)
EUROSEXPARTIES (Valery Summer)
FASSINATING (Valery Summers)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Valery Summer & Valery)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Valery Summer)
PLAYFULHANDS (Valery Summers)
REALITY KINGS (Valery Summer)
VIDEOSZ (Valery Summer)
VIVTHOMAS (Valery Summer)
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Valery Summer)
cumlouder.com (Valery Summer) mofos.com (Valery Summer)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kathia Nobili & Valery Summer Kathia Nobili & Valery Summers Going For Their Gasms 80 images + video
Valery Summer Valery Summers Climb Her Erotic Mountains! 115 images + video
gallery video clip
Valery Summer Valery Summers Valery Summer & Ricardo Bell 83 images
Valery Summer Valery Summers Valery Summer 81 images
     
REMOVED
Romana Ryder & Valery Summer Valery Summers & Romana Ryder My Boyfriend's Sister - Scene 5 video
REMOVED
Romana Ryder & Valery Summer Valery Summers & Romana Ryder My Boyfriend's Sister - Scene 5 video
REMOVED
Brooke Lee & Kaia Kane & Nicole Lauren & Valery Summer Valery Summers & Nicole Lauren & Brooke Lee & Kaia Kane Bubbles - Scene 5 video
REMOVED
Brooke Lee & Kaia Kane & Nicole Lauren & Valery Summer Valery Summers & Nicole Lauren & Brooke Lee & Kaia Kane Bubbles - Scene 5 video
REMOVED
Gemma Massey & Valery Summer Gemma Massey & Valery Summers Bite - Scene 4 video
REMOVED
Gemma Massey & Valery Summer Gemma Massey & Valery Summers Bite - Scene 4 video
Footsie Babes #9 Debbie White & Janet Joy & Juliette C & Lea Lexis & Pure A & Valery Summers Footsie Babes #9
Details 21sextury

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-06-10 22:02:20 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/valery-summer.html



http://www.cumlouder.com/girl/valery-summer/

http://www.mofos.com/tour/girl/valery-summer/1126/

http://www.rk.com/amateur-models/27906/Valery-Summer.htm
2010-10-15 04:28:26 Reply
Bio and films:


http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=ValerySummer/gender=f/valery-summer.htm





Birthday: June 20, 1988


Birthplace: Columbia


Years Active: 2009-2010 (Started around 21 years old)


Ethnicity: Latin


Hair Color: Black


Measurements: 34D-26-36


Tattoos: Abdomen; right shoulder blade
2010-10-15 04:23:37 Reply
Lovely Valery @ http://www.sportyone.com/models/Valery/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES