Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Valerina A has 84 cover(s), 11 vidoe(s) and 46 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[319549 covers : 145651 galleries : 21553 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
18 PUSSYCLUB
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valeriia Valerina A Next: Valeriya

AKA:Any, Aya, Castello, Clara, Kamelia, Lera, Nova D, Valera, Valeri, Valerin, Valerina

ICGID: VA-8749

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-37 / 89-62-94

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 268 members
"is there a nicer, sexier girl from next door? I love the way she trimms her pubic hair." ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , RASDARK , MetMonk , tag-tick , tamoa3 , funky2004 , MrEye , yaaz , JeanN , Wolfhart , PaCo , Miguel Dos Santos , Paopin , Sea

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
Valerina is a University student. Hopefully she’ll be a lawyer in the future. Valerina ia a very outgoing person and doesn’t have any complexes. She is a very confident girl, and that's why she’s enjoy posing nude for MET-ART.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Valerin)
DOMAI (Valera)
EROTICBEAUTY (Aya & Castello & Kamelia & Nova D & Valerina A & Valera)
GODDESSNUDES (Valera)
MAGIC-EROTICA (Valerina)
METART (Valerina A)
METMODELS (Castello & Aya & Kamelia)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Any)
TEENSEXMOVS (Clara)
ZEMANI (Valeri)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Valeri)
eroticbeauty.com (Nova D) eroticbeauty.com (Aya) eroticbeauty.com (Kamelia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Valera Valerina A Set 10 70 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Higher Education 2 38 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Higher Education 1 35 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A The Hillside 47 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 9 46 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 8 42 images
gallery
Valeri Valerina A Violettio 172 images
Valera Valerina A Set 7 44 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 6 43 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Gypsy 2 50 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Gypsy 1 50 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 5 38 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 4 46 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Valerina A 3 65 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Senual Bathing 2 65 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Senual Bathing 1 55 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Going Up 2 60 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Going Up 1 120 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Natural Beauty 3 91 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Natural Beauty 2 90 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Natural Beauty 1 95 images
Valera Valerina A Set 3 88 images
gallery
Valerina A Valerina A Presenting Valerina A 80 images
gallery
Nova D Valerina A Presenting Nova D 116 images
gallery
Valeri Valerina A Tint 154 images
Valeri Valerina A Telosicco 142 images
Valeri Valerina A Radiance 110 images
Valeri Valerina A Contrast Harmony 127 images
gallery
Valera Valerina A Set 2 101 images
Valeri Valerina A Butterfly 187 images
gallery
Valeri Valerina A Tint video
Valeri Valerina A Telosicco video
Valeri Valerina A Telosicco video
Valeri Valerina A Contrast Harmony video
Valeri Valerina A Butterfly video
Valeri Valerina A Door To Paradise video
Valeri Valerina A Sur le Balcon video
Valeri Valerina A Calore video
Valeri Valerina A Island video
Valeri Valerina A The Summer Camp video
Valeri Valerina A Surf video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-03-16 13:37:00 Reply
Correct model page:
http://www.showybeauty.com/model_11.html
2014-12-26 05:26:40 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/Valerina_A_Castello/
2014-07-01 16:08:51 Reply
You label the 31 Jan 2012 Goddess Nude set as being removed, but I just checked the site (1 Jul 2014) and it is still there.
2014-04-11 11:05:09 Reply
Domai
Valera
Set 4
(Apr 11, 2014)
2013-12-30 04:37:21 Reply
I certainly appreciate Valerina A's luscious beauty. She's got the sexiest eyes.
2013-11-19 11:31:03 Reply
EroticBeauty

Valerina A Going Up 2

Nov 19, 2013
2013-11-14 12:24:29 Reply
EroticBeauty

Valerina A Going Up1

Nov 14, 2013
2013-09-04 16:38:30 Reply
i think met-art tries to properly launch this girl changing her name frequently



i have to agree with them, i don't know why she doesn't have the popularity she deserves. she is fantastic, personal top 10
2013-06-30 07:07:26 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21844/valerina-a/
2013-06-02 03:55:00 Reply
New set on Erotic Beauty today, and under a new name: Nova D (easy mole match! :))



New model page (the fourth on EB?): http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/nova-d/
2013-06-02 05:15:25 Russell Reply
Wish MET would get it together! Thx (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES