Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Valeria has 49 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 43 gallery(s) - of which 12 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ZENIA-HERZOG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valeri B Valeria Next: Valeria A

AKA:Calida, Kika, Valeria, Yanina

ICGID: VX-00D4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-38 / ~91-64-97

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left middle back

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , red hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 371 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Paopin

     
Kika Valeria Frejate 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Kandea 119 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Meeta 122 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Ebatee 119 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Dareta 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Siaca 121 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Andesa 123 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Tercare 119 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Pamero 116 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Aixo 121 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Apinaly 115 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Eqiten 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Redity 16 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Niales 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Bersya 121 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Nyphe 117 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Permeso 116 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Trocila 123 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Quinte 119 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Achna 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Ferine 121 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Redity 125 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Ajandi 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Auftakt 63 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Plengas 121 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Foru 66 images
gallery
Calida Valeria First Impression 117 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Parsa 120 images
gallery
Kika Valeria Ayore 16 images
gallery
Valeria Valeria Exposure 68 images
gallery
     
Kika Valeria Tune video
Kika Valeria Tune video
Kika Valeria Plesir video
Play Video
Kika Valeria Plesir video
Kika Valeria Degustia video
Kika Valeria Degustia video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-05-12 07:31:40 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/v_links/Valeria_Kika/
2014-10-28 04:01:35 Reply
Two new MPLS sets this month: "In the Pines" on 2014-10-06 and "Exposure" on 2014-10-23.
2014-10-08 11:06:46 Reply
Definitely a bright new star on the horizon.
2014-09-03 04:52:27 Reply
Just added on Luscious Club: http://lusciousclub.crearforo.com/kika-tema1824.html
2014-08-25 16:09:34 Reply
Added Yanina @ W4B.
2014-08-22 09:23:06 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/valeria-mplstudios-439002.aspx
2014-08-21 06:24:04 Reply
Today premiere at Femjoy as Calida, model page http://femjoy.com/models/calida
2014-07-13 18:40:45 Reply
now in full glory at met-art with 'presenting' as of a couple days ago. super-beautiful as always.
2014-07-11 23:30:32 Reply
She will arrive to met-art as Kika:
guests.met-art.com/model/kika/
2014-07-12 10:40:34 WabiSabi Reply
Thanks, moles matched.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES