Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Valentine A has 24 cover(s) and 21 gallery(s) - of which 18 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
NUDOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valentine Valentine A Next: Valeny

AKA:Elise, Mandi Collins, Valentina, Valentine, Valentine A, Valentinesbaby

ICGID: VA-862T

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen: 2015

Measurements: 31-23-31 / 80-58-80

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: Nostril (left)

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TUMBLR

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade (Mystic Symble with a eye), left calf

Agency: MODELMAYHEM, MODELRUN, ONEMODELPLACE (Members Only)

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 144 members
"Beautiful Proportions" ( micilo )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , RASDARK , yaaz , hypnopilot , Sinner , calyx , Greenep , iamod.fan , celco74 , necs , trevorgordon , Gwynd

Tell me more?

METART biography:

Valentine is currently a student and a bartender in New Orleans, LA . She has experience at modeling, mostly artist model at the local university, and loves to travel. The beach is her favorite place, loves to eat vegetables, her music is reggae and bluegrass. She collects items at the beach, mostly fish bones and shells.

theNUDE of the Month September 2009 (3085 votes)
theNUDE of the Month March 2010 (1528 votes)
theNUDE of the Month April 2010 (1328 votes)
WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Elise)
ATKGALLERIA (Elise)
DOMAI (Valentina)
METART (Valentine A)
MICHELLE7 (Valentine)
MICHELLE7-EROTICA (Valentine)
MOREYSTUDIOS2 (Valentine)
BodyParts.biz (Valentine)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Valentine MardiGras Valentine A Valentine MardiGras 15 63 images
Elise Valentine A coeds 88 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A coeds 86 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A coeds 87 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A masturbation 88 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A coeds 71 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A toys 72 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A coeds 72 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A masturbation 72 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A upskirts and panties 72 images
gallery
Elise Valentine A coeds in uniform 88 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 8 52 images
gallery
Valentine Valentine A Guest Gallery (JC Gilbert) - Mardi Gras 36 images
Valentine Valentine A Guest Gallery (JC Gilbert) - Mardi Gras 36 images
Valentina Valentine A Set 7 74 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 6 58 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Eleatian 104 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 5 47 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Kinneka 149 images
gallery
Valentine A Valentine A Presenting Valentine 129 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 4 45 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 3 48 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 2 53 images
gallery
Valentina Valentine A Set 1 46 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-09-09 00:12:14 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/Mandi_Collins/
2015-05-25 07:17:40 Reply
In your "Help Model ID" she is
"3 April 2015 Valentine MardiGras" aka MoreyStudio2 featuring Valentine for Michelle7
I cannot answer in the "Help Model ID" section as the captcha drops below the bottom of my screen and I cannot type it in.

Gwynd
2015-05-25 07:56:58 Russell Reply
that's not right! - what browser do you use? :)
2014-08-11 13:11:43 Reply
she Valentine @ Karupsha, not Valentina. Please correct.
2013-09-25 14:41:10 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/elise-atk-valentine-a-met-art-karups-144552/9.aspx
2013-09-06 23:05:28 Reply
her official homepage seems to be no longer online.

2013-08-02 17:48:45 Reply
there are of the model, here check this:



http://atkporn.com/atkgalleria/elise/
2013-03-29 03:22:18 Reply
A new selection of older photos of this model appears on Domai for March 29. It appears that this set is composed of pictures from shoots from four or five years ago, judging from the clothes, etc.
2012-12-13 13:11:01 Reply
Added Valentine @ MoreyStudio.

http://www.moreystudio.com/model/valentine/
2012-06-09 17:45:51 Reply
tumblr: http://vlaroche.tumblr.com/
2012-06-02 10:06:53 Reply
Three times? And here we go again... ok it's a nice joke, but habits aren't always beneficial, are they?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES