Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Valentina Ross has 18 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
NEXTDOOR-MODELS2
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Valentina Ricci Valentina Ross Next: Valentina Rossi

AKA:Ella, Lucie, Lucy, Monica, Valentina, Valentina Ross, Valentine

ICGID: VR-81BJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-04-1981

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 37/94

Height: 5'6/1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Fetish, Gape, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PCHCMan , Liquid

Tell me more?

CZECHCASTING biography:

Unbelievable turn! Morale twister! This is what happened to 31 years old Lucka, an elegant brunette. She has been a decent and well-behaved girl so far, but there was a flame of lust burning inside her. End of pretending, the volcano has erupted. Her 12 years long relationship is over and she decided to throw herself into the world of wild sexual orgies. She knows what she wants – film porn! She loves fucking! Our infamous atelier is the first place she visited and we proudly present her first video. But definitely not the last, this girl is hot and wild and we’ll definitely hear about her more. You’ll see an unbelievable blowjob, wild fucking crowned with a nice facial.

WEB LINKS: AMATEURLAPDANCER (Lucie)
CZECHCASTING (Lucie)
EXCLUSIVECLUB (Ella)
EXPOSEDNURSES (Ella)
FEETLUV (Ella)
GAPEMYPUSSY (Ella)
GYNO-X (Valentine)
HIDENYLONS (Ella)
KARUPSOW (Valentina)
KARUPSPC (Valentina Ross)
MILKYBABES (Ella)
MYDIRTYHOBBY (Lucy & Valentina Ross)
NYLONCOVERED (Ella)
PJGIRLS (Valentina Ross)
POVBITCH (Valentina Ross)
TAINSTER (Valentina Ross)
VIDEOSZ (Valentina Ross)
WETANDPISSY (Valentina Ross)
WETANDPUFFY (Valentina Ross)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Valentina Ross)
allover30.com (Valentina Ross) evilangel.com (Valentina Ross) fullyclothedpissing.com (Valentina Ross) fullyclothedsex.com (Valentina Ross) bitchstop.com (Lucie) brutaldildos.com (Valentina Ross) czechgardenparty.com (Lucie) fakeagent.com (Monica) brutalfisting.com (Valentina) redlightsextrips.com (Valentina) czechharem.com (Valentina) publicagent.com (Valentina Ross) fakehospital.com (Valentina) dothewife.com (Valentina Ross) fistertwister.com (Valentina Ross)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lucie Valentina Ross 4341
gallery
Valentina Ross Valentina Ross V Ross 105 images
gallery
Valentina Ross Valentina Ross Mega Clit 133 images
gallery
     
Valentina Ross Valentina Ross Valentina Ross casting video
Play Video
Valentina Ross Valentina Ross Nasty Val video
Play Video
Valentina Ross Valentina Ross The Clitoris video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-10 05:14:09 Reply
something wrong in weblinks

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm5701844/
2017-02-10 00:16:11 Reply
FisterTwister - Valentina Ross -
http://www.fistertwister.com/girls/valentina-ross/

http://albagals.com/valentina-ross/
http://peachy18.com/t/valentina-ross-399473.aspx
2017-01-13 22:57:41 Reply
MyDirtyHobby - Valentina Ross -
http://www.mydirtyhobby.de/profil/51418512-ValentinaRoss
2016-12-19 17:45:49 Reply
DoTheWife - Valentina Ross -
http://dothewife.com/tour/?nats=MC4wLjQuMjUuMC4wLjAuMC4w&step=2&page=4
2016-12-15 20:14:53 Reply
FakeAgent - Monica -
http://www.fakeagent.com/tour/video/407/monica/

BrutalFisting - Valentina -
http://www.brutalfisting.com/

RedLightSexTrips - Valentina (Johan from Luxemburg scene) - http://www.redlightsextrips.com/

CzechHarem 1 - Valentyna -
http://www.czechharem.com/

PublicAgent - Valentina Ross -
http://www.publicagent.com/tour/models/v/

FakeHospital - Valentina -
http://www.fakehospital.com/tour/models/v/
2016-10-06 10:43:02 Reply
add to covers
Gyno-X - Valentina -
http://x.epidemz.com/788666-gyno-x-club-valentina-gyno-exam-parts-1-3-gyno-xcom2013hd.html
2016-10-06 00:51:24 Reply
Bitch STOP 071 - Lucie -
http://bitchstop.com/?next=41

BrutalDildos - Valentina Ross -
http://www.brutaldildos.com

CzechGardenParty 2 - Lucie -
czechgardenparty.com
http://www.eurobabeforum.com/viewtopic.php?f=19&t=19314&start=30
2016-04-06 22:00:12 Reply
MyDirtyHobby - Lucy -
http://www.mydirtyhobby.com/profil/4145456-SEXplorer007/page/4
2016-02-28 22:19:21 Reply
AmateurLapDancer - Lucie -
http://amateurlapdancer.com/content/2012/11/special-rough-lapdance/

Gyno-X - Valentine
http://www.gyno-x.com/prew.htm

and link of PovBitch add to profile
2016-02-06 23:04:41 Reply
PovBitch - Valentina Ross -
http://www.povbitch.com/hot-milf-blowjob-26

PJGirls - Valentina Ross -
http://www.pjgirls.com/en/model/valentinaross/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES