Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ulya I has 65 cover(s), 5 vidoe(s) and 32 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
JOYMII
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ulya H Ulya I Next: Uma

AKA:Aya, Ayya, Ayya Azanova, Azanova, Klodi, Klodi Monsoon, Lia, Monika, Myla, Uliana, Ulya

ICGID: UI-860E

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 18-11-1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-23-35 / 91-58-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos: Right ankle

Agency: DEVIANTART, FASHIONBANK, MODELMAYHEM

Tags: Ukraine , red hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 113 members
"Sublime redhead with incredible breasts and cute pubic hair complimenting her adorable pussy that's as fiery hot as her hair." ( norman_druart )

Page Credits: beowulf , RASDARK , hos , BobM , pedro , Hellhammer , midwest davey , jack , Thom , Mindellson , bachter , Han Solo , the_pencils , shadow93 , PaCo , Stamford , star-man-20

Tell me more?

HEGRE-ART Profile:
Meet Ayya, a 27-year-old Russian with an adventurous streak. With an intense beauty, her eyes look straight into your soul and say,
“Want to go for a ride?”

She worked in the fashion industry, but couldn’t control her urge to travel. So for the last few years she has been 100% free spirit, a true nomad exploring the world with only destiny as a guide.

Ayya doesn’t do chilled out holidays. Whether it’s paddling down river rapids, climbing mountains, or trekking in remote locations, she prefers the thrill of extreme sports. Put simply, she wants to feel alive.

But she has her sensitive side, too. With healing hands, she believes that she can help relieve mental and physical pain through the power of touch.

WEB LINKS: ARTOFGLOSS (Monika)
EROTICBEAUTY (Ulya & Ulya I)
FEMJOY (Myla)
HEGRE-ART (Ayya)
JUST-NUDE (Uliana)
METART (Ulya I)
METMODELS (Ulya & Azanova)
METMOVIES (Ulya I)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Lia)
calmara.com (?) nuart.tv (Aya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ayya Ulya I Female Power 54 images
Ayya Ulya I Female Power 54 images
Ayya Ulya I Patterns 73 images
Ayya Ulya I Patterns 73 images
Ayya Ulya I Portraits 47 images
Ayya Ulya I Portraits 47 images
Ayya Ulya I Fashion Erotica 72 images
Ayya Ulya I Fashion Erotica 72 images
Ayya Ulya I Sunlight 105 images
Ayya Ulya I Sunlight 105 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part IV] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Wolford Neon 40 [part V] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Ergee Satin 20 [part IV] 56 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part IV] 49 images
Monica Ulya I Wolford Neon 40 [part IV] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part III] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Ergee Satin 20 [part III] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part III] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Wolford Neon 40 [part III] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part II] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Ergee Satin 20 [part II] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part II] 56 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part I] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Wolford Neon 40 [part II] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Ergee Satin 20 [part I] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Platino Cleancut 15 [part I] 49 images
Monika Ulya I Wolford Neon 40 [part I] 49 images
Ulya I Ulya I Chamber 140 images
gallery
Ulya I Ulya I Serafica 140 images
gallery
Ulya I Ulya I Glorifica 150 images
gallery
Monika Ulya I Victoria's Secret video
Ulya I Ulya I Nass video
Ulya I Ulya I Tempio video
Ulya I Ulya I Essentias video
Ulya I Ulya I Panaxeia video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org www.real8teens.net glam0ur.com nanateens.com www.nudespuri.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-27 15:47:28 Reply
http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Ulya_I
http://www.freeones.com/html/u_links/Ulya_I
2015-09-14 18:54:37 Reply
New set for Hegre under the name "Ayya"
2015-09-14 18:52:01 Reply
I think this is "Ayya Azanova" aka "Klodi Monsoon" aka "Ulya I".

She's lost a lot of weight since Met Art (I think a combination of "fashion" photographers and messing about in places like India will do that to one.) but the face is a similar shape and her top lip in particular is quite distinctive.
2015-09-14 18:10:25 Reply
Her page:
https://www.thenude.eu/Ulya%20I_3245.htm#Bio
2015-09-02 05:15:49 Reply
Ayya Azanova (note: 2 x Y) ... ;)

http://www.modelmayhem.com/585086
https://500px.com/ayyaazanova
2015-06-22 08:12:52 Reply
http://secretofpleasure.com/stunning-veronica/
2015-04-30 04:36:30 Reply
She is Aya at http://nuart.tv
Her page: http://www.nuart.tv/en/faces/249
2015-04-28 15:09:32 Reply
Also, her pages here: https://www.thenude.eu/cover/artofgloss/254420/monica-in-wolford-neon-40-part-iv

https://www.thenude.eu/Monika_26161.htm#Bio
2015-04-28 12:22:36 Reply
Same girl: https://www.thenude.eu/Ulya%20I_3245.htm#Bio
2015-04-28 01:40:18 Reply
Set preview: http://www.calmara.com/filelib.p/display_set.asp?id=16484
CLICK for FREE MOVIES