Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Tunde has 19 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
JOYMII
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tulike Tunde Next: Tunde C

AKA:Tunde Fekete

ICGID: TX-000N

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-01-1982

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34C-24-35 / ~86-61-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: NUDEATTACK, MODELMAYHEM

Appears with: Alexa Varga (x1), Marica A (x1), Sunshine A (x1), Michaela Isizzu (x1), Andreina (x1), Khloë Terae (x1), Marga Cifuentes (x1), Rikku (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , large implants

Favourite of: 17 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

PLAYBOY PLUS Bio:
We’re head over heels for Tunde – that’s pronounced tune-duh – a model from Budapest, Hungary. Brown-haired, with green eyes and fine features, Tunde is naturally smart and sexy. “I have been modeling for seven years,” she says. “I grew up in a small town, which was very boring. Budapest is very romantic. There are a lot of big buildings, it’s very beautiful and I think we have a lot of history. You can go to the museum or the castle – there’s a lot to do!” When she’s not in front of the camera, Tunde loves to travel and enjoys everything that Budapest has to offer, like restaurants, bars and clubs. “Playboy is a provocative magazine for men,” says Tunde. “I like it because the boys love me!” We sure do, Tunde.

WEB LINKS: NUEROTICA (Tunde)
PHOTODROMM (Tunde)
PLAYBOY PLUS (Tunde)
ESSENTIALS: BOOBPEDIA FREEONES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tunde Tunde Tunde Pink Room Beauty 28 images
Tunde Tunde Tunde Posing Naked 35 images
Angie & Khloë Terae & Marga Cifuentes & Szandra & Tunde Alexa Varga & Tunde & Marica A & Marga Cifuentes & Khloë Terae Mash-Up Monday Best of Baths Vol. 2
gallery
Andrea & Cosmo & Michaela Isizzu & Natalia Starr & Sunshine & Tunde Sunshine A & Tunde & Michaela Isizzu & Andreina & Rikku Mash-Up Monday Best of Europeans Vol. 3
gallery
Tunde Tunde Beyond Bliss 30 images
Tunde Tunde Tunde in Beyond Bliss
gallery
Tunde Tunde Bright Affection 30 images
Tunde Tunde Tunde in Bright Affection
gallery
Tunde Tunde Tunde in Fresh Water
gallery
Tunde Tunde Tunde Naked At The Beach 35 images
Tunde Tunde The Beauty Project 2
Tunde Tunde The Beauty Project
Tunde Tunde On the Grass
Tunde Tunde Gold Metal
Tunde Tunde Gold Metal II
Tunde Tunde The White Sofa
Tunde Tunde The White Sofa 2
Tunde Tunde The Garden
gallery
Tunde Tunde The Garden II

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-21 12:50:08 Reply
Pretty certain she is also in Playboy:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/101374/tunde-1/
2014-01-15 18:08:05 Reply
aka "Tunde Fekete"

http://www.modelmayhem.com/2633056
2013-06-04 15:39:44 Reply
OMG,!!!

Amazing!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES