Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Tory B has 11 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[381829 covers : 154237 galleries : 23043 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
GLAMDELUXE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tory Tory B Next: Tory C

AKA:Paola C, Tory

ICGID: TB-00V5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-24-35 / ~91-61-89

Height: 5'10 / ~1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , MetMonk , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I love animals! I want to be an animal doctor and I am currently going to school. I take in dogs and cats as fosters until I can safe homes for them to live. I also love modelling and erotic photos. I am so happy to be on a website as famous as MET-Art.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Tory)
FEMJOY (Paola C)
METART (Tory B)
NUDERO (Tory)
SINGODDESS (Tory)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tory Tory B Pantariste 61 images
Tory Tory B Safeguard 65 images
Tory Tory B Pantariste 61 images
Tory Tory B Safeguard 65 images
Tory Tory B Pantariste 61 images
gallery
Tory Tory B Podium 62 images
gallery
Tory Tory B Pantariste 61 images
gallery
Paola C Tory B Sightseer 79 images
gallery
Tory Tory B Atlantic Ocean 71 images
gallery
Tory Tory B Safeguard 65 images
Tory B Tory B Presenting Tory 117 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2009-08-25 01:50:21 Reply
If you have any doubts that the blonde Tory at AmourAngels is the same model (we used to have her as a separate model), look at a new AA set called Podium (5 Aug 2009). Here we see a more familiar dark haired Tory. And the AA index calls her the same model as the blonde Tory. A mole test reveals a good match with Femjoy's Paola C (all the other sets are heavily photoshopped)
2009-02-14 01:52:29 Reply
wow i want to see more
2008-12-21 23:05:59 Reply
Hair Color: Brown



None Tattoos & Piercings:
CLICK for FREE MOVIES