Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Tonita A has 79 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 21 gallery(s) - of which 14 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ONLYTEASE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tonisha Mills Tonita A Next: Tonje Krigsvoll Johnsen

AKA:Abril Ferguson, Isabel, Lopes, Macy, Miledy, Rio, Rose, Toni, Tonita A, Yana

ICGID: RX-88GP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-34 / ~89-61-86

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Barbamiska (x2), Natalia B (x2)

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , funky2004 , paddddd , HP , VicRomano , PCHCMan , Rock Hard

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I love to dance more than anything. I like traveling, and to relax behind the city. I like working and I just finished with school. I like having one special relationship and being in love.

WEB LINKS: 66BEAUTY (Yana)
AVEROTICA (Rose)
DOMAI (Toni)
EROTICBEAUTY (Toni)
FIRSTBGG (Lopes)
FUCKMYJEANS (Abril Ferguson)
GODDESSNUDES (Toni)
JANNUDES (Rio)
METART (Tonita A)
NUBILES (Macy)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Macy)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Toni)
TEENSEXFUSION (Lopes)
TEENSEXMANIA (Lopes)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Toni Tonita A Loving Plaid 83 images
gallery
Toni Tonita A Presenting Toni 2 56 images
gallery
Toni Tonita A Presenting Toni 1 68 images
gallery
Toni Tonita A Set 3 42 images
gallery
Toni Tonita A Naked Cutie 128 images
gallery
Toni Tonita A Set 2 63 images
gallery
Yana Tonita A 109 images
Yana Tonita A 115 images
Yana Tonita A 143 images
Yana Tonita A 110 images
Yana Tonita A 156 images
REMOVED
Miledy & Natalia Natalia B & Tonita A Petting-Party - Part 2 63 images
Yana Tonita A 86 images
REMOVED
Natalia & Miledy Natalia B & Tonita A Petting-Party 86 images
Yana Tonita A 132 images
Yana Tonita A 109 images
Yana Tonita A 126 images
Yana Tonita A 143 images
Yana Tonita A 143 images
Yana Tonita A Set #74 126 images
Yana Tonita A 143 images
Rose Tonita A Evening 70 images
Rose Tonita A Evening 70 images
Yana Tonita A 143 images
Rose Tonita A Armchair 69 images
Rose Tonita A Armchair 69 images
Rose Tonita A Apartment 80 images
Rose Tonita A Apartment 80 images
Rose Tonita A Blue Scarf 75 images
Rose Tonita A Blue Scarf 75 images
     
Rose Tonita A Sunny video
Rose Tonita A First Time Movie video
Macy Tonita A Fingerfun video
Macy Tonita A Fingerlove video
Macy Tonita A Fingerfuck video
Macy Tonita A Bathroomvibe video
Macy Tonita A Hardcore video

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): younggirls.inventforum.com hosted.showybeauty.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-13 15:02:29 Reply
ESSENTIALS: http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Abril_Ferguson/
2015-01-27 05:20:16 Reply
she's listed as 5'4"/170cm. Which is it?
5'4" is 163cm
170cm is 5'7"
2013-03-11 06:04:41 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/a_links/Abril_Ferguson/
2011-09-02 16:56:43 Reply
Why merged Rio @ JANNUDES is...
Face looks like at JANNUDES model table.
Two moles on right breast etc. correspond.
2010-07-02 19:34:34 Reply
Same girl as http://www.thenude.eu/Rose_12770.htm

2009-11-11 05:39:04 Reply
AvErotica (Rose)



http://www.averotica.com/rose-model.html
2009-09-02 02:51:01 Reply
Abril Ferguson (FuckMyJeans)
2009-08-01 17:20:03 Reply
P. Navel


http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=159&id=74793
2009-04-01 17:08:32 Reply
P. Navel

Bio:
I love to dance more than anything. I like traveling, and to relax behind the city. I like working and I just finished with school. I like having one special relationship and being in love.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES