Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Tina has 5 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
BADBENTLEY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tin Tin Tina Next: Tina A

AKA:Tina, Tina D, Tina Trell, Tina Z

ICGID: TX-85VO

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-04-1985

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34A-25-37 / ~86-64-94

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Angelina Crow (x3), Candy (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Hungary , brown hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , sariusz ,

     
Tina & Angela Candy & Tina Lesbian 76 images
gallery
Angelina Crow & Tina D Angelina Crow & Tina 2 T's and an A 47 images
REMOVED
Candy & Tina Candy & Tina 7853 150 images + video
     
Angelina Crow & Tina D Angelina Crow & Tina Members Only Vol 3 Part 5 video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-02-27 18:42:23 Reply
TWISTYS: Tina Trell (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/2581/tina-trell/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/679/tina/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES