Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Tina C + Lina F has 12 cover(s), 5 video(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
BADBENTLEY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tina C Tina C + Lina F Next: Tina Cherry

AKA:Lena, Lina F, Tanya, Tanya + Lena, Tina C, Twins

ICGID: TC-00EQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89-60-89

Height: 5'3 / 1.6

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 1 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , PaCo

Tell me more?

NUDOLLS biography:

"We are twins and we are very similar, for sure! We have similar hobbies and passions! We finished our school and now we are students. Not like every student, we have a lot of free time! During this time we like to visit night clubs or open-air shows, to skate and to ride horses! Yes, we like animals very much!"

MODEL PAGES: METART MODEL PAGE
WEB LINKS: METART (Tina C + Lina F)
NUDOLLS (Tanya + Lena)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Tanya + Lena)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Playful Sisters 60 images + hdv
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Two Nice Sexy Asses 72 images + hdv
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sweet and Tasty 74 images + hdv
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sunny Twins 63 images + hdv
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sexy Twins 71 images + hdv
Tina C + Lina F Tina C + Lina F Twin Sisters 104 images
Lena + Tanya Tina C + Lina F Burning You
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Playful Sisters video
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Two Nice Sexy Asses video
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sweet And Tasty video
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sunny Twins video
Tanya + Lena Tina C + Lina F Sexy Twins video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-03-18 19:11:24 Reply
Anyone else thinks that these Tanya/Lena Twin ladies are the same as MetArt models Lina F/Tina C too?

http://www.thenude.eu/Lina%20F_10615.htm

&

http://www.thenude.eu/Tina%20C_10614.htm

they both only appeared once at MA, but I believe they are the same.
2014-03-20 15:31:05 WabiSabi Reply
I agree with Tanya & Lena are same as Lina F & Tina C. But I can't distinguish this twins with Nudolls.



So unable to merge model pages.

CLICK for FREE MOVIES