Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Thena Sky has 2 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Themis Thunder Thena Sky Next: Theo

AKA:Thena, Thena Sky

ICGID: TS-00J2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-10-1987

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 25/64, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Right ankle

Agency: STARBABYMODELS

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 7 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , necs , PaCo ,

Latest Thena Sky Tweets

Tell me more?

FTVGIRLS biography:

A naturally cute girl from Colorado, she's breaking into the adult industry by trying out for FTV. Never even been naked on camera before, she's somewhat timid and shy on her first time. We meet her at a tourist area, watching this slim cute girl go shopping, in a casual jeans & t-shirt. We get her to flash her breasts, and then go home for a stripdown and first time nude shoot (she's quite flexible!).

WEB LINKS: BANGBROTHERS (Thena Sky)
BANGBUS (Thena Sky)
FTVGIRLS (Thena)
glassmannequin.com (Thena Sky) mofos.com (Thena Sky)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Thena Thena Sky Colorado to LA 147 images
gallery
     
Thena Thena Sky Colorado to LA video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-10-26 12:21:54 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Thena (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/thena-385.html)
2013-07-01 14:53:44 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/thena-sky-404476.aspx
2013-01-22 04:52:11 Reply
Hello


if the adt forum is correct she performed a b/g/g/g/g/g,scene for CollegeRules.com


Picture posted in Eva Coles ebi forum thread


http://www.eurobabeforum.com/viewtopic.php?f=10&t=20275


and Kennedy Leighs adt thread


http://forum.adultdvdtalk.com/kennedy-leigh--pretty-blonde/3





CLICK for FREE MOVIES