Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Tanya Tate has 27 cover(s), 18 video(s) and 2 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENSEXMOVS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tanya Sin Tanya Tate Next: Tanya Taylor

AKA:Sue, Tanya, Tanya Tate, Tanya Thomas

ICGID: TT-79CP

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 31-03-1979

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34F-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: XCRITIC

Social Media: FACEBOOK, TWITTER

Tattoos: Centre stomach (winged heart)

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Appears with: Abbie Cat (x2), Nikita (x2)

Categories: ATM, DT, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United Kingdom , fair hair , large implants , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Sardauk , PaCo , Sterrien

Latest Tanya Tate Tweets

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:



Tanya Tate Superhero Blog: Click Here

WEB LINKS: ANILOS (Tanya Tate)
BANGBROTHERS (Tanya Tate)
BARE MAIDENS (Tanya)
BBFILMS (Tanya Tate & Tanya Thomas)
BRAZZERS (Tanya Tate)
HUSTLER (Tanya Tate)
JULILAND (Tanya Tate)
PENTHOUSE (Tanya Tate)
REALITY KINGS (Tanya Tate)
THIRDMOVIES (Tanya Tate)
VIDEOSZ (Tanya Tate)
VIVTHOMAS (Tanya Tate)
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO (Tanya Tate)
ZTOD (Tanya Tate)
bbfilms.com (Tanya Thomas) naughtyamerica.com (Tanya Tate) wickedpictures.com (Tanya Tate)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Tanya Tanya Tate Blue Room 172 images
Tanya Tanya Tate Blue Honor 224 images
Tanya Tate Tanya Tate 003 40 images
Tanya Tate Tanya Tate 002 20 images
Tanya Tanya Tate Rub 124 images
Tanya Tate Tanya Tate 001 25 images
Nikita D & Tanya Tate Nikita & Tanya Tate MILF Hunter 76 images
     
REMOVED
Tanya Tate Tanya Tate Hold Ups Vol 2 - Scene 2 video
Tanya Tanya Tate Making Magice video
Tanya Tanya Tate Nice And Easy video
Tanya Tate Tanya Tate Tanya1 video
Nikita D & Tanya Tate Nikita & Tanya Tate Family Affairs Vol. 2 Part 6 video
Abbie Cat & Tanya Tate Abbie Cat & Tanya Tate Family Affairs Vol. 2 Part 1 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-04-11 20:20:47 Reply
Interview Page: http://interviews.adultdvdtalk.com/2015-adult-expo-tanya-tate/ (TOUCHMEMAGAZINE - Error 404)

Social Network: https://twitter.com/TanyaTate

Essentials:
https://instagram.com/TanyaTate
http://tanyatate.tumblr.com/
https://www.facebook.com/RealTanyaTate
http://www.avn.com/porn-stars/Tanya-Tate-347615.html
http://www.data18.com/tanya_tate/
http://www.babepedia.com/babe/Tanya_Tate
http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11398_Tanya_Tate.html
2013-06-08 19:52:51 Reply
BRAZZERS: Tanya Tate (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1129/tanya-tate/)
2011-08-15 17:07:01 Reply
She is 'Tanya Tate' in 4 sites of 21Sextury: clubsandy.com, pixandvideo.com, nudefightclub.com, cheatingwhorewives.com:

http://assholefever.com/model/Tanya_Tate/2759/#CONTENT
CLICK for FREE MOVIES