Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Tanja has 22 cover(s), 1 video(s) and 12 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
AXELLE PARKER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Tanita Black Tanja Next: Tanja A

AKA:Laura, Peta, Petra, Petra L, Tania, Tanja, Tanja K, Tanja P

ICGID: TK-007A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-03-1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: PAVLAMODELS

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , atrumeos , I4NI , PaCo , Liquid

Tell me more?

ISTRIPPER biography:

Tanja is happy to have joined the iStripper team and she can't wait to show you how diverse her stage shows are. Tanja loves to keep her fans on the edge of their seats, always wondering what she will do next!

CZECHCASTING biography:

Do you like beautiful women in expectancy? Then we have the sweetest treat for you. This model, Petra, will give birth in a month. This is definitely her last appearance in front of the camera. Enjoy the beauty of naked female body with pregnant belly and breasts ready to burst. Likeable Petra will satisfy not only your curiosity. Enjoy her oil bath. This is something you can see only in the most popular amateur project in the world. Just sit back and enjoy this spectacular beauty.

WEB LINKS: AMATEURPRAGUEFEET (Peta)
CZECHCASTING (Petra)
EVASGARDEN (Tanja)
FEMJOY (Tanja K)
GYNO-X (Tanja)
ISTRIPPER (Tanja)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Tanja)
WETANDPUFFY (Tania)
nudegirls-in-public.com (Petra L) bananahotties.com (Petra) bondageforte.com (Laura)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Petra Tanja 6742
gallery
Tanja Tanja Scarlet Seductress
gallery
Tanja Tanja Infatuation
gallery
Tanja Tanja Denim Desire
gallery
Tanja Tanja Teacher's Pet
gallery
Tanja Tanja Summer Sizzler
gallery
Tanja Tanja Beach Party
gallery
Petra Tanja 4214
gallery
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja Terrace 92 images
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja Invitation 130 images
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja In the garden 121 images
Tanja K Tanja Crazy For You 35 images
gallery
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja Teeny 120 images
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja Labia 111 images
Tania Tanja Tania 157 images
gallery
Peta Tanja Nylon socks 85 images
REMOVED
Tanja Tanja Vichy 130 images
Peta Tanja Exclusive Feet 90 images
Tanja K Tanja Fantasy 50 images
gallery
Tanja K Tanja Wherever You Are 36 images
gallery
Tanja Tanja
     
Tania Tanja Tania Pink video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-20 23:03:35 Reply
some problem maybe in database not jump to another letter if click row with letters, stay in A
https://www.thenude.eu/covers/gyno-x/a/

merge https://www.thenude.eu/cover/gyno-x/425387/tanja-in-

born: 29.march 1990

http://peachy18.com/t/tanja-k-femjoy-437557.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/tanja-k-femjoy-437557.aspx
2017-02-12 17:30:57 Reply
https://www.istripper.com/model/tanja (m904)
2016-12-09 17:06:02 Reply
born: 29.march 1990

BondageForte - Laura -
http://www.bondageforte.com/tour/archive

http://www.eurobabeforum.com/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=21748&p=274384&hilit=+Czechcasting#p274384
2016-05-06 22:02:56 Reply
agency: http://www.pavlamodels.com/Models/Detail.aspx?Id=250

2016-02-26 23:32:01 Reply
BananaHotties - Petra -
http://bananahotties.com/content/petra-has-fun-during-outdoor-photoshoot/
2016-02-16 02:08:13 Reply
AmateurPragueFeet - Peta -
http://www.amateurpraguefeet.net/petam.html
2015-08-13 15:01:48 Reply
Pregnant at czechcasting:
http://www.czechcasting.com/tour/preview-czech-casting-petra-6742/
2013-06-22 08:30:28 Reply
VirtuaGirlHD: Tanja (http://cards.virtuagirlhd.com/free/sets/a1384/illustrations/card.jpg)
2013-06-20 19:34:38 Reply
As "Tanja P" for nip-activity:

http://nip-activity.com/updates/06_05/tanja_p_gr.jpg

As "Petra L" for nudegirls-in-public:

http://nudegirls-in-public.com/vorschau/petra-l/petra-l-e.htm

Also as Petra for czechcasting:

http://www.czechcasting.com/tour/preview-czech-casting-petra-4214/



Overview:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/52220/tanja-k/
2012-09-01 09:20:47 Reply
She's also at EvasGarden as Tanja and at WetandPuffy as Tania
CLICK for FREE MOVIES