Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Natalie A has 30 cover(s) and 24 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
AMBYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Natalie Natalie A Next: Natalie Addams

AKA:Ashley, Natalie, Natalie A, Natalie Mendes, Nataly Pearl, Sweet Lady, Veronika

ICGID: SL-925L

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-24-36 / 84-61-91

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: EMODELKY & MAXIM

Appears with: Pinky June (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Czech Republic , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: mac , TheBlack , notionn , rykowik , hyac , pavla , PaCo , atrumeos , _-_ , necs , wolverine83 , Liquid

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I love my city, Prague. Also I like to travel a lot for my job and for holidays.

The big love of my life is my dog and I spend the most part of my time with him. I like shopping for designer clothes, my favorite is Gucci. I love to spend money as it is so relaxing :) I love also to snowboard but I'm a beginner so I fall on my backside a lot. I hope u enjoy my photos as I enjoyed taking them.

ISTRIPPER biography:

Coed Natalie Mendes is a lot more used to studying than being studied. She is a student in Prague who loves her University Art classes and had quite an eye for sculpting. Now she is asked to be the model instead of the sculptor and she gives you all the inspiration you'll ever need!

WEB LINKS: CZECHCASTING (Veronika)
EVASGARDEN (Nataly Pearl)
ISTRIPPER (Natalie Mendes)
KARUPSPC (Natalie)
METART (Natalie A)
STUNNERS (Ashley)
TWISTYS (Natalie)
VIRTUAGIRLHD (Natalie Mendes)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Sweet Lady)
mega-casting.cz (Veronika) megacasting.cz (Veronika)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sweet Lady Natalie A The Snow Queen 15 images
gallery
REMOVED
Nataly Pearl Natalie A Panther 100 images
REMOVED
Nataly Pearl Natalie A In Closer... 116 images
REMOVED
Nataly Pearl Natalie A Fantasy 121 images
REMOVED
Nataly Pearl Natalie A Curly Seduction 126 images
REMOVED
Nataly Pearl Natalie A Sexy Brunette 112 images
Sweet Lady Natalie A Amateur Like 58 images
gallery
Veronika Natalie A 0089
gallery
Sweet Lady Natalie A W4B Magazine - Dashing Through The Snow 36 images + video
Natalie Mendes Natalie A Private Investigation ??? images
gallery
Natalie Mendes Natalie A Morello Cherry ??? images
gallery
Natalie Mendes Natalie A Sex Academy ??? images
gallery
Natalie Mendes Natalie A Cherryland ??? images
gallery
Natalie Mendes Natalie A VIP Suite ??? images
gallery
Natalie Mendes Natalie A College Girl ??? images
gallery
Sweet Lady Natalie A Good Luck 36 images
gallery
Natalie A Natalie A Presenting Natalie 142 images
gallery
Sweet Lady Natalie A The Snow Queen 71 images
gallery
Sweet Lady Natalie A Casting Sweet Lady 44 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-05-22 19:22:14 Reply
agency: http://hov5.maxim.cz/33-profil.html

http://promuze.blesk.cz/clanek/pro-muze-holky-hvezda-blesku/153375/veronika-libi-se-mi-kdyz-si-ze-me-sednete-na-zadek.html
2017-05-22 19:03:27 Reply
http://eurobabeforum.com/viewtopic.php?p=274375
http://peachyforum.com/t/sweet-lady-watchbeauty-natalie-a-met-art-342990.aspx
http://peachy18.com/t/sweet-lady-watchbeauty-natalie-a-met-art-342990.aspx
2016-12-10 09:20:02 Reply
http://www.eurobabeforum.com/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=21746&p=274375&hilit=+Czechcasting#p274375
2016-05-15 17:14:56 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/n_links/Natalie_Mendes/
2014-11-02 11:02:04 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/sweet-lady-watchbeauty-natalie-a-met-art-342990.aspx
2014-11-02 10:50:25 Reply
Agency

http://www.emodelky.cz/security/catalog/index.php?show=model&id=1059
2013-02-24 14:28:40 Reply
She's also at stunners.com as Ashley
2013-02-21 22:23:47 Reply
TWISTYS: Natalie (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3952/natalie/)
2012-06-20 10:02:32 Reply
http://www.evasgarden.eu/girls/nataly-pearl/
2011-07-11 07:45:08 Reply
VirtuaGirlHD (Natalie Mendes)

http://www.v-girls.co.uk/natalie-mendes.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES