Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sveta has 73 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 16 gallery(s) - of which 16 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
CREAMPIE-ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Svenka Sveta Next: Sveta A

AKA:Adel K, Annette, Belka, Belochka, Beryl, Danielle, Eira, Sibille, Svea, Sveta, Sveta A, Sveta D, Svetlana, Svetlana Belochkina, Tracy, Zhanna

ICGID: SX-849R

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-09-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 81-60-81

Height: 165 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Valentina C (x4), Olia (x3), Irina (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 27 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , MetMonk , TheHaulOut , Sasha , Monroe , AnotherSalivator , smasm , Albert , Ator

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Svetlana)
DOMAI (Svea & Sveta D)
FEMJOY (Sibille)
GALITSIN-NEWS (Belka)
JUST-NUDE (Sveta)
JUSTTEENSITE (Zhanna)
METART (Sveta A)
METMODELS (Svetlana & Beryl)
MPLSTUDIOS (Sveta)
MPV MODELS (Eira)
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS (Eira)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Danielle)
virginz.net
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Svetlana Sveta footfetish 149 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta footfetish 115 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta amateur 158 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta lingerie 115 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta lingerie 97 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta amateur 75 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta lingerie 112 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta upskirts and panties 61 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta amateur 138 images
gallery
Svetlana Sveta masturbation 124 images
gallery
Eira Sveta
Sibille Sveta Dancing on the Buoy 108 images
gallery
REMOVED
Zhanna Olia & Sveta Tourist Group 150 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Pearls 124 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Hair-Drier 39 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Sweet Secret 119 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Sundown 139 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Pending The Sun 58 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Be Mine 132 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Bright Angel 38 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Tone Touch 145 images
Svetlana Sveta Beret 224 images
REMOVED
Adel K Sveta Exposed 132 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Lade-Down Feathers 58 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Connoisseur Of Art 44 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta There Is Nowhere To Give Up 45 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Call Me 62 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Promising Babe 39 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Visible To The Night City 50 images
REMOVED
Belka Sveta With The Tower Of Ostankino View 65 images
     
REMOVED
Belka Sveta New Years Delight video
Sveta And Olia Olia & Sveta Nudist Beach Final Scene video
Olia And Sveta Olia & Sveta Nudist Beach video
REMOVED
Belka & Valentina Valentina C & Sveta Gifts From Paris video
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Corridor Strip-Tease video
REMOVED
Belka & Valentina Valentina C & Sveta Cleanly Maid video
REMOVED
Belka & Valentina Valentina C & Sveta Lewd Maid Leisure - Part II video
REMOVED
Belka & Valentina Valentina C & Sveta Lewd Maid Leisure video
REMOVED
Belka Sveta Angels Also Masturbate video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-07-22 14:16:26 Reply
Sveta
http://www.indexxx.com/models/22589/sibille/
2011-12-01 11:58:43 Reply
[quote]

05-02-10 (Monroe)

Also: Annette@Dutch Teen Amateurs

[/quote]



Sorry Monroe, you are completely wrong: she is NOT Annette @ DTA. Look the picture of the real annette at the site:



http://nsa27.casimages.com/img/2011/12/01/11120101072217967.jpg







So please delete that false statement ...





Rgds
2011-06-02 07:03:12 Reply
She has done plenty of hardcore e.g.:

http://web.archive.org/web/20040829000010/http://www.xyecocob.net/sb_hc/index.htm



This page is full of pictures and links but most of them are now only available via Internet Archive:

http://peachyforum.com/t/svetlana-belochkina-97446.aspx



Here are some that still work:

http://www.redtube.com/145

http://www.tube8.com/hardcore/in-the-lake/1302/

http://alpha.ratx.com/1142236/01127.html

2010-05-28 10:56:27 Reply
The other girl in "Piano Lessons" is the girl in "Aficionada" of 2004-03-05 but unforunately she doesn't have a name there either. The camerawork and setting (toilet) seem characteristic of Gabriele Rigon even though it's attributed to Slastyonoff. I only have her in one other set which is unnamed and has no identifying logo. The file names are prefixed "mirm" and I acquired it on 2004-10-19 (just means it's earlier than that date).
2010-05-26 08:01:20 Reply
To add to this are the MetGirls covers for "Tempest" of 2004-03-25, 2004-04-17, 2004-06-06, 2004-07-02, and 2004-08-13. I suspect these are are all the same photo set. I'd also like to know who the other girl is in Piano Lessons. The ornate tattoo on her right belly rings a bell but I don't remember where I've seen her.
2010-05-02 18:00:44 Reply
Also: Annette@Dutch Teen Amateurs
2009-04-02 22:13:24 Reply
Хорошая девушка
CLICK for FREE MOVIES