Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Suzanna A has 87 cover(s), 19 vidoe(s) and 67 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
AMOUR ANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Suzanna Suzanna A Next: Suzanna B

AKA:Nadia P, Susi R, Suzanna, Suzanna A

ICGID: SA-88VR

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-11-1987

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-36 / 89-61-91

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency: NAPODIUME

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 173 members
"She grows more beautiful, feminine, self-assured, and voluptuous with every set. An underrated timeless beauty with beautiful boobs & legs, in a top class with Iveta B." ( Chilandro )

Page Credits: Zed21 , mr_playboy , AJK , WabiSabi , Han Solo , Hellhammer , germanguy , yaaz ,

Tell me more?

Sister of Elsa?

MET Art Bio:
I like to go to the disco! I also love the holidays. I come up with a costume for each party I go to. I love to be around many friends.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Suzanna)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Suzanna A)
FEMJOY (Susi R & Nadia P)
FEMJOY VIDEO (Susi R)
METART (Suzanna A)
METMOVIES (Suzanna A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Suzanna)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Susi R Suzanna A Swing It 109 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Sipare 138 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Serice 120 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Would You Like To… 122 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Duzia 123 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Mylia 107 images
gallery
Ledona & Suzanna A Suzanna A & Ledona Santiya 117 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Busy Bee 129 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Coliba 105 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A If It Takes All… 134 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Miosu 124 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Giving You All 112 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Countdown 121 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Urgent 127 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Queza 120 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Light My Fire 109 images
gallery
Anna X & Susi R Suzanna A & Anna X Ladies' Night 107 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Voryha 98 images
gallery
Lucie L & Susi R Suzanna A & Carolizi Don´T Be Jealous 115 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Ovari 125 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Touch It 92 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Between The Vines 104 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Excited 91 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Eished 100 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Aqua 91 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A Pert & Ready 74 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Theku 139 images
gallery
Susi R Suzanna A More 120 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Hasiru 102 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Naezo 120 images
gallery
Suzanna A Suzanna A Dionta video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Dionta video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Lamina video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Lamina video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Unaga video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Unaga video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Meneth video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Meneth video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Eutihia video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Eutihia video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Morango video
Play Video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Morango video
Suzanna Suzanna A Summer Heat video
video clip
Suzanna Suzanna A Power Of Beauty video
video clip
Suzanna Suzanna A Royal video video
video clip
Suzanna A Suzanna A Noapte video
Suzanna A Suzanna A Noapte video
Suzanna Suzanna A Pleasure video
Susi R Suzanna A Gold video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-01-28 05:02:01 Reply
yeah! perfect body but the short hair doesn't really fit her
2015-10-24 05:59:14 Reply
she was so much better with long hair
2015-01-27 01:51:25 Reply
What a magnificent woman!
2014-09-06 14:11:07 Reply
http://hosted.femjoy.com/galleries/116333_htz544_hrz354/?affid=942657
2014-06-12 15:20:53 Reply
Birth year should be 1987. Since her newest and latest Femjoy set states her age as 27 and that set was released in April.
2014-04-10 13:20:59 Reply
Femjoy deleted the PREMIERE photo set/cover and her Nadia P profile, and remade the cover with Susi R as name on it and put it on her Susi R profile.



http://www.thenude.eu/index.php?page=covers&action=showCover&cover_id=219244
2014-03-30 17:27:30 Reply
Suzanna A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/59446/suzanna-a/
2014-03-22 18:57:58 Reply
I agree metmonk, they're very similar. I ask if they're sisters.
2014-02-25 04:19:34 Reply
She looks like Amanda Knox!
2014-01-29 06:23:26 Reply
She looks more beautiful and feminine with every set!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES