Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Eddison has 52 cover(s), 16 video(s) and 36 gallery(s) - of which 13 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
HANDSONHARDCORE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Edayne Eddison Next: Edeline

AKA:Alisia, Angela F, Berta, Karin P, Karina D, Karina P, Krista, Stephania, Tara L

ICGID: SX-00YD

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-12-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-26-38 / 91-66-97

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings: Navel, nipples

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Isabella D (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 72 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Monroe , fanfred , markd88 , Sea , RAJ , DSF9 , The Ridge , wolverine83 , PCHCMan , BlackRoger

Tell me more?

ShowyBeauty Bio
Krista is a perfect 20 year old babe from the great Ukraine. Like most of Slavic girls she is really hot and tends to show it off a lot. Her pretty light brown hair is a great match for her brown eyes which make this jewel of a woman even more beautiful. Her breast size is ideal to keep your attention for a long time.

METART Biography:
I am very open minded and I love meeting all types of new people. I have not experienced much travel yet but I am excited to. I had much fun posing for the photos!

WEB LINKS: ATKHAIRY (Karina P)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Berta)
DDFNETWORK (Karina D & Berta)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Karina D)
FEMJOY (Karin P & Tara L)
HAIRYTWATTER (Berta)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Karina D)
METART (Eddison)
MPLSTUDIOS (Stephania)
NUBILES (Karina D)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Karina D)
SEXART (Eddison)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Krista)
THELIFEEROTIC (Eddison & Angela F)
WEAREHAIRY (Alisia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Eddison Eddison Luvita 16 images
gallery
Eddison Eddison Luvita 128 images
gallery
Eddison Eddison Situe 125 images
gallery
Angela F Eddison Afternoon Arousal 106 images
gallery
Eddison & Isabella D Isabella D & Eddison Velvet 154 images
gallery
Eddison Eddison Caeri 143 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Her Passion Patch 65 images + video
gallery
Angela F Eddison Ready 123 images
gallery
Eddison Eddison Inceti 111 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison In The Box 45 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison Nothing To Hide 113 images
gallery
Karin P Eddison Ready For Love 81 images
gallery
Karin P Eddison I Want Some Of That 78 images
gallery
Berta Eddison She's so Naturale 85 images + video
gallery
Stephania Eddison Show Me 117 images
gallery
Tara L Eddison Between The Sheets 104 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Grovel & Ache 80 images + video
gallery
Karina D Eddison Sensual touch 123 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Natural beauty 124 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Horny amateur 150 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Cutie 128 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison I Am Waiting... 86 images
gallery
Tara L Eddison Seduce Me 104 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison Idyllic 74 images
gallery
Karina D Eddison Newcomer Dazzles us 85 images + video
gallery
Eddison Eddison Emelse 120 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison A Little More Time 62 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison White Palace 81 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison What I Need 77 images
gallery
Eddison Eddison Presenting Eddison 120 images
gallery
Stephania Eddison In The Box video
Berta Eddison Teen with a big natural bush video
Eddison Eddison The Diary video
Eddison Eddison The Diary video
Stephania Eddison Show Me video
Stephania Eddison I Am Waiting... video
Krista Eddison Krista video
video clip
Karina D Eddison Sensual Touch video
Play Video
Karina D Eddison Natural Beauty video
Play Video
Stephania Eddison Nothing To Hide video
Karina D Eddison Horny Amateur video
Play Video
Karina D Eddison Cutie video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-06 03:28:58 Reply
Kindgirls Page:
http://www.kindgirls.com/girls/eddison/1263
2015-10-02 09:38:04 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/eddison.html
2015-07-22 22:50:09 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/s_links/bio_Stephania_Eddison.php
2015-03-03 07:42:10 Reply
She has nipple rings in her latest set on SexArt.
2015-01-29 20:42:48 Reply
+1 for the piercings
love this girl
2015-01-29 07:52:09 Reply
Now also at Sex-Art, again as Eddison
2014-12-10 21:52:09 Reply
TLE already had her as Addison, now also Angela F.
2014-09-22 11:57:48 Reply
Added Berta @ HairyTwatter, another alias for DDF net.
2014-08-21 11:22:13 Reply
Added Krista @ ShowyBeauty, probably her.
2014-08-07 09:19:41 Reply
Added Krina D @ Nubiles.
Russell, galleries please.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES