Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Stella Hot has 56 cover(s), 22 video(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 18 are exclusive ]
[576335 covers : 170407 galleries : 31408 models] 
image courtesy of
HOUSEOFTABOO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stella Haze Stella Hot Next: Stella Johanssen

AKA:Blonde Sabrina, Rebecca, Robecca, Sabrina, Sabrina B, Sabrina S, Sara, Stella A, Stella Hot, Stella Sinclair, Stella Stevens, Sweet Leopard, Szabina

ICGID: SH-817S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-10-1981

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen: 2006

Measurements: 35A-24-36 / ~89-61-91

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left Buttock

Agency:

Appears with: Claudia Ferrari (x5), Sophie Moon (x5), Liv Wylder (x1), Sandy (x1), Gina B (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , WabiSabi , hos , Erno , Leyden , Miguel , PCHCMan

     
Sara Stella Hot Sara 68 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot action 160 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot nudism 76 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot babes 79 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot toys 120 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot footfetish 91 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot babes 83 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot babes 81 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot nudism 85 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot action 115 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot toys 90 images
gallery
Szabina Stella Hot toys 78 images
gallery
Stella Hot Stella Hot Archive Set 105 images + video
gallery
Stella Hot Stella Hot Archive Set 60 images + video
Stella Hot Stella Hot Archive Set 115 images + video
gallery
Stella Hot & Sandy Stella Hot & Sandy Folded Like A Lawnchair For Lickin 115 image + video
Gina B & Stella A Stella Hot & Gina B Gina B & Stella 50 images
Stella A Stella Hot Stella 40 images
Blonde Sabrina Stella Hot Sabrina Black Thong 110 images
Sara Stella Hot Sara 74 images
gallery
Sara Stella Hot Sara 65 images
gallery
Sara Stella Hot Sara 68 images
gallery
Sara Stella Hot Sara 71 images
gallery
Sabrina Stella Hot
     
Stella A Stella Hot Memoirs of a Foot Fetist Part 2 video
Szabina Stella Hot video
Szabina Stella Hot video
Szabina Stella Hot video
Szabina Stella Hot video
Szabina & Liv Stella Hot & Liv Wylder Girl-Girl Masturbation video
Szabina Stella Hot Hardcore video
Szabina Stella Hot Hardcore video
Szabina Stella Hot Hardcore video
Szabina Stella Hot Hardcore video
Szabina Stella Hot Hardcore video
Szabina & Krisztina Stella Hot & Claudia Ferrari Group sex video
Szabina & Krisztina Stella Hot & Claudia Ferrari Group sex video
Szabina & Krisztina Stella Hot & Claudia Ferrari Group sex video
Szabina & Krisztina Stella Hot & Claudia Ferrari Group sex video
Szabina & Sofie Moone Sophie Moon & Stella Hot Lesbian video
Szabina & Sofie Moone Sophie Moon & Stella Hot Lesbian video
Szabina & Sofie Moone Sophie Moon & Stella Hot Lesbian video
Szabina & Sofie Moone Sophie Moon & Stella Hot Lesbian video
Stella A Stella Hot Maid to Fuck Extras 9 video
Stella A Stella Hot Maid to Fuck Extras 8 video
Stella A Stella Hot Maid to Fuck Part 3 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-04-14 17:46:59 Reply
Sabrina S at Twistys
2010-10-28 04:37:36 Reply
This was Stella on ALS Angels a while back



http://alsangels.com/profiles/szabina.html
2009-01-05 23:48:17 Reply
Tattoos: Left Buttock
CLICK for FREE MOVIES