Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Stella has 27 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 24 gallery(s) - of which 20 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
CHERRYPIMPS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stelka Rubikovna Stella Next: Stella A

AKA:Stela, Stella, Stella Jones

ICGID: SX-86I1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-06-1986

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-25-36 | 75E-64-91

Height: 5'2 | 157cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Hungary , black hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 22 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , calyx , cassandrova , PaCo , sariusz

Latest Stella Tweets

     
Stela Stella Gallery #201202 192 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201201 169 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201201 149 images
gallery
Stella Stella Stella Series 7 73 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201112 268 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201112 195 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201112 192 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201112 185 images
gallery
Stella Stella Stella Series 6 119 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201111 211 images
gallery
Stela Stella Gallery #201111 201 images
gallery
Stella Stella Stella Series 5 166 images
gallery
Stella Stella Stocking Goddess Stands Before Us 110 images + video
gallery video clip
Stella Stella Stella's Erotic Encore 110 images + video
gallery video clip
Stella Stella Stella Series 3 34 images
gallery
Stella Stella A Feast For Our Eyes 100 images + video
gallery video clip
Stella Stella Stella Series 2 93 images
gallery
Stella Stella Loveliness In A Doorway 115 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Stella Stella Stella Series 1 224 images
gallery
     
Stela Stella Masturbation video
Play Video
Stela Stella Masturbation video
Play Video
Stela Stella Masturbation video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-06-08 11:12:01 Reply
Happy Birthday beautiful Stella.



http://www.freeones.com/html/s_links/Stella_Jones/

http://www.boobpedia.com/boobs/Stella_Jones

http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/24601/4_1&w=142576

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/stella-jones.html

http://www.definebabe.com/models/ll3k/stella-jones/

http://peachyforum.com/t/stella-stella-jones-369340.aspx

https://twitter.com/Realstellajones

http://www.europornstar.com/Stella2/Stella.html

http://www.starnostar.com/Stella-Jones-Wiki-Stella-Jones-Wiki/34860/Star-Celebrity/

http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/stellajo.html
2013-04-27 13:33:02 Reply
TWISTYS: Stella Jones (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/4003/stella-jones/)

INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/58932/stella-jones/
2011-12-17 19:55:13 Reply
She is appearing as Stela at atkpremium. :)
2011-11-02 20:52:35 Reply
Stella Jones @ KarupsPC


http://www3.karupspc.com/showgal.php?g=groups/24601/4_1&s=53
2011-10-17 20:19:10 Reply
Stella @ SimonScans

http://www.simonscans.com/models/showmodel.php?modelid=2255
2011-10-17 13:35:11 Reply
1BY-DAY model page.

http://1by-day.com/model/2890/stella.html

DDFBUSTY model page.

http://ddfbusty.com/model/2890/stella.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES