Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Stacy has 31 cover(s), 14 video(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 14 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TLE ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stacie Jaxxx Stacy Next: Stacy Cole

AKA:Alka, Alochka, Dana, Dana G, Deina, Natalia

ICGID: SX-00R9

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Height: 5'4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Erica Fontes (x2), Samantha Heat (x1)

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , ozill , willdaley , PMaster , Liquid

     
Deina Stacy Deina 176 images
gallery
Dana Stacy 3472
gallery
Deina Stacy Pathetic Love ??? images
gallery
Deina Stacy Deina 86 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Seventeen Special 485 41 images
gallery
Stacy & Annemarie Samantha Heat & Stacy Summer Heat 61 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Seventeen Special 480 62 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Bath fun 100 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Bathtubtoy 100 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Bedroomfingers 83 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Outdoor teen 71 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Cummingoutside 71 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Bigdildo 89 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Schoolgirls 209 35 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Fresh Faces 747 26 images
gallery
Deina Stacy Slow Job video
Deina Stacy Deina video
Play Video
Deina Stacy Pathetic Love video
Play Video
Deina Stacy Deina the Amateur video
Deina Stacy Deina loves to watch herself in the mirror video
Deina Stacy Can you masturbate on the stairs? video
Deina Stacy Deina gets skeeler lessons video
Deina Stacy Deina meets her boyfriend in the snow video
Deina Stacy Bathtubtoy video
Deina Stacy Bedroomfingers video
Deina Stacy Cummingoutside video
Deina Stacy Bigdildo video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): classaffiliates

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-04-05 13:04:33 Reply
MyDirtyHobby - Dana -
http://www.mydirtyhobby.com/profil/2353050-Diether-v-Stein/page/63
2016-04-14 16:42:02 Chatrules Reply
Hi Liquid, i'm a fan of Deina for couple years and i didn't find a scene in which she received a decent facial . Not like the site onlyfacials; the facial is bad.

So do you have an idea where i can find her taking a good facial please ?


skinny-brunette-getting-splashed
2016-03-27 18:20:27 Reply
SubSpaceLand - Deina -
http://www.subspaceland.com/model/deina
2016-03-15 19:38:07 Reply
Just-A-BJ - Dana -
http://www.just-a-bj.com/models.php?page=2
http://www.just-a-bj.com/preview.php?code=2011_jabj_danalittle1-22

WDGirls - Deina -
http://www.wdgirls.com/drunk-wasted-girls-videos.html?filter=YToxOntzOjY6Im1vZGVscyI7YToxOntpOjIwO2k6MTt9fQ==
http://wd-girls.com/

TeenyPlayground - Dana -
http://www.teenyplayground.com/?p=2
2014-05-27 12:58:41 Reply
I worked with Deina for oldje.
She has a superb figure and a great personality.
2013-11-11 20:21:59 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/44001/stacy-7/
2013-05-15 12:51:45 Reply
Worked with Deina for oldje.com 18 months ago.

Superb body and excellent performer.
2011-08-10 06:25:17 Reply
Stacy bio info: height 163 / 5'4, born 1992, first set releeased 31-05-2011 (Nubiles.net model page as Deina at http://www.nubiles.net/deina.html).

Aliases:

Alka (Teensexfusion)

Alochka, dark-haired (Teenburg)

Dana G (Oldfartsyoungtarts)

Deina (Nubiles, Firstanalquest, Clubseventeen)

Deina and Natalia, dark-haired (18virginsex)

Stacy, at her best (x-art)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES