Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Stacey Lewis has 9 cover(s), 2 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
KARUPSPC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Stacey Lacey Stacey Lewis Next: Stacey M

AKA:Ada, Stacey Lewis

ICGID: SL-92YI

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-11-1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra Size: 32B/70B, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 35/88

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Liona (x3)

Categories: Anal, ATM, Gape, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PCHCMan

     
Ada & Yulia A Liona & Stacey Lewis 2 Juicy Pussies Sharing 1 Hard Cock 130 images
gallery
Ada Stacey Lewis Naughty Teen Takes 2 Cocks For The First Time 117 images
gallery
Ada & Liona Liona & Stacey Lewis Teen Treasures 90 images + video
gallery

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-08-08 04:39:47 Reply
she is on LusciousClub: http://lusciousclub.crearforo.com/stacey-lewis-tema1791.html?highlight=stacey+lewis
CLICK for FREE MOVIES