Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sorana has 22 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
HARRIS-ARCHIVES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sora Aoi Sorana Next: Soraya

AKA:Courtny Gold, Soraha, Sorana

ICGID: SX-89FS

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-04-1989

Birthplace: Romania Romania

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 37-30-37

Height: 5'1 / 1.55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Right side of stomach (Scorpion), left breast, small of back (Tribal)

Agency: X-CLUSIVE

Appears with: Mia Moon (x4), Black Angelica (x4), Aletta Ocean (x4), Brigitte (x2), Lepidoptera (x2), Anita Pearl (x2), Crystal Crown (x2), Debbie White (x2), Carmen (x2), Jasmine Rouge (x2), Laryne Laroche (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DP, Gape, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Romania , brown hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 2 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , Erno , Almy , Newbie , GaryS , jackass , The Masked Cucumber , PCHCMan

     
Sorana Sorana Monkey Around 189 images
Sorana Sorana Truth or Dare 145 images
Sorana Sorana Shallow End 156 images
gallery
Sorana Sorana Cherry Poppin 174 images
gallery
Angelika Black & Aletta Ocean & Sorana & Mia Moon Aletta Ocean & Black Angelica & Sorana & Mia Moon Ridin Dirty 215 images
gallery
Angelika Black & Aletta Ocean & Sorana & Mia Moon Aletta Ocean & Black Angelica & Sorana & Mia Moon City Girls 75 images
Lea & Sorana Sorana Lea & Sorana 190 images
gallery
Taylor & Lainey Sorana & Laryne Laroche Set #1 161 images
Angelika Black & Aletta Ocean & Sorana & Mia Moon Aletta Ocean & Black Angelica & Sorana & Mia Moon Seductive Awards 155 images
gallery
Angelika Black & Aletta Ocean & Sorana & Mia Moon Aletta Ocean & Black Angelica & Sorana & Mia Moon Bumpher Cars 244 images
gallery video clip
Sorana Sorana Model #26 27 images
gallery
Sorana Sorana Vegetable 100 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Sorana Sorana Fashionable Spreads 155 images
Sorana Sorana Wild Cat 124 images
Sorana Sorana Introducing Sorana 138 images
     
Sorana Sorana Sorana casting video
video clip
Anita Pearl & Brigitte Foxxx & Crystal Crown & Debbie White & Jasmine Rouge & Lepidoptera & Sandra & Sorana Jasmine Rouge & Carmen & Debbie White & Crystal Crown & Anita Pearl & Lepidoptera & Brigitte & Sorana Buda'08 Casting 5 video
Anita Pearl & Brigitte Foxxx & Crystal Crown & Debbie White & Jasmine Rouge & Lepidoptera & Sandra & Sorana Jasmine Rouge & Carmen & Debbie White & Crystal Crown & Anita Pearl & Lepidoptera & Brigitte & Sorana Buda'08 Casting 5 video
All 4 One (21Sextury) Cindy Dollar & Honey Winter & Yoha & Sorana All 4 One (21Sextury)
Details 21sextury

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-09-01 10:33:39 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/soraha.html
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Sorana.php
Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11383_Sorana.html
2011-08-03 22:37:24 Reply
Thanks for the info, Russell.

So I understand that the list is more about real guys than signatures. Another good detail for the upcoming FAQ... ;-)
2011-08-01 11:22:21 Reply
The Masked Cucumber - your right about DDF not being in the index - scandalous! Trouble is he can only be ided in a few of the early sets.

Since he went "international" he's used a collection of unidentified photographers for his content.

His early work was great - recent sets look like they've been treadmilled. But that's only one opinion. (:R
2011-08-01 10:57:19 Reply
... and her model page is http://www.x-clusive.hu/showprofile.php?id=384&mode=4&p=4〈=en
2011-08-01 10:49:40 Reply
I think you don't have her DoB. DDF says 12/04/1989, Krake says 15/03/1990, and with the little scorpio she keeps under her skin as almost unique tattoo, she's more likely to be born in October or November. I think she gives fake dates and the only way to get it right is to obtains information from a photographer who records DoB from an ID (such as R. Harris...?)

-----------------------------------------------------------------

BTW, it seems that DDF isn't in your list of photographers. That must be a real scandal ! ... or did he ask not be there ?

2011-01-21 18:52:47 Reply
Better known as "Sorana". Merge to:

http://www.thenude.eu/Sorana_11404.htm
2010-12-05 20:43:41 Reply
She is 'Sorana' @ Sexy-Babes


Another tattoo - http://www.thenude.eu/covers.php?g=231&id=96265


2010-09-08 12:51:08 Reply
ciau !!! esti o femeie superba !! pe pupici !!
2010-06-30 05:53:32 Reply
JMHO



She looks like 3-5 different models I have seen on this sight. Given the works that's she's done listed on this webpage, it would not surprise me tht she is listed as someone else on here.
2010-03-31 03:08:48 Reply
Also on European Glamour Girls as Sorana.
Born on 15-03-1990
CLICK for FREE MOVIES