Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Sofia has 21 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[382921 covers : 154511 galleries : 23734 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DANEJONES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Sofi Shane Sofia Next: Sofia Ander

AKA:Sophia Sutra

ICGID: SX-0033

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-06-1987

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist: 24/61, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'1/1.55

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: None

Agency: METROTALENTMANAGEMENT

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 18 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , rashidnz , PaCo

Latest Sofia Tweets

     
Sophia Sutra Sofia 722 93 images
gallery
Sofia Sofia Little Finger
video clip
Sofia Sofia Teen at Heart
video clip
Sofia Sofia Teen at Heart
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia White vibe 110 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Officetoy 109 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Office 97 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Pinktoy 89 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Magic Wand 99 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Couchplay 99 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia POV 76 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Hardcore 76 images
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia #490 - St Thomas Virgin Islands 85 images + HDV
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia #460 - Miami Florida 168 images + HDV
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia #385 - Miami Florida 114 images + HDV
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia #370 - Miami Florida 156 images + HDV
gallery
Sophia Sutra Sofia Officetoy video
Sophia Sutra Sofia Pinktoy video
Sophia Sutra Sofia Magicwand video
Sophia Sutra Sofia Couchplay video
Sophia Sutra Sofia Hardcore video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-26 10:20:33 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Sofia (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/sofia-547.html)
2013-04-21 15:09:27 Reply
Penthouse Pets: Sophia Sutra (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/sophia_sutra.html)

ATK PREMIUM: Sophia Sutra (http://www.atkpremium.com/tour/model/sop019)

TWISTYS: Sophia Sutra (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3108/sophia-sutra/)
2012-06-24 22:11:44 Reply
That bod is awesome. She is so cute. Nice ass, too.
2011-06-27 23:41:25 Reply
Hello



Watched Sophia in a reality kings scene a b/g wow she is so beautiful and sexy, cute also:)

Has an ADT thread forum topic

http://forum.adultdvdtalk.com/forum/topic.dlt/topic_id=136065/forum_id=5/cat_id=1/reply=2014881#post2014881

twitter

http://www.twitter.com/SophiaSutraLove







2011-06-22 12:20:53 Reply
Agency: http://www.metrotalentmanagement.com/model/sophia-sutra
CLICK for FREE MOVIES